Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Format Tournoi Joueurs date
Pioneer Friendly Cup @ MTG Phoenix (Phoenix, AZ) 20 15/06/24
cEDH cEDH summer showdown @ Timmy Macs Comics and Games (Morganton, NC) 10 14/06/24
Pioneer MTGO League 14/06/24
Pauper MTGO League 14/06/24
Modern MTGO Challenge 32 83 14/06/24
Modern MTGO League 14/06/24
Legacy MTGO League 14/06/24
Vintage MTGO League 14/06/24
Pioneer MTGO Challenge 32 41 13/06/24
Pioneer MTGO Challenge 64 68 13/06/24
Pioneer MTGO League 13/06/24
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 17 13/06/24
Pauper 1^ tappa | Lega Mediavalle - Spring Season 2025 @ Garfagnana (Italy) 14 13/06/24
Pauper Lega - 2^ Tappa - Road to Paupergeddon Autumn Edition 2024 @ Milano (Italy) 27 13/06/24
Pauper MTGO League 13/06/24
Pauper Royale 193 26 13/06/24
Duel Commander Weekly Duel Commander @ Cartapapa (Montpellier, France) 24 13/06/24
Modern MTGO Challenge 32 70 13/06/24
Modern MTGO League 13/06/24
Legacy MTGO League 13/06/24
Legacy Thursday Event @ Trollune (Lyon, France) 25 13/06/24
Legacy Weekly @ Mont CardShop (Campinas, Brazil) 26 13/06/24
Vintage MTGO Challenge 32 48 13/06/24
Vintage MTGO League 13/06/24
Explorer Jaffer's Mini Mosh @ Jaffer's Coliseum 9 12/06/24
Pioneer MTGO League 12/06/24
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 21 12/06/24
Pauper Br(i)anza League #2 (Season 3) @ Italy 19 12/06/24
Pauper Finale Lega Aretina Maggio 2024 @ Italy 12/06/24
Pauper Fuguete League 177 37 12/06/24
Pauper MTGO League 12/06/24
Pauper Tappa LP Comense "Road to Roma" @ Magic Akiba (Mariano Comense, Italy) 33 12/06/24
Duel Commander Le Tord La Goule Tournament 4 @ Caen (France) 8 12/06/24
Duel Commander Wednesday Duelan Nights @ Monarch Games and Hobbies (Philippines) 14 12/06/24
Modern MTGO League 12/06/24
Legacy MTGO Challenge 32 45 12/06/24
Legacy MTGO League 12/06/24
Vintage MTGO League 12/06/24
Premodern 11th Tuesday Night Event @ Taberna TopDeck (Coimbra, Portugal) 18 11/06/24
Pioneer MTGO League 11/06/24
Pioneer MTGO League 11/06/24
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 34 11/06/24
Pioneer Tuesday Showdown @ Regran Toys & Collectibles (Quezon City, Philippines) 17 11/06/24
Pauper Finale Sprint Wheel Event - Geddon Series road to Paupergeddon Pisa 2024 @ Italy 8 11/06/24
Pauper Lega - Spring ’24 @ Cornaredo (Italy) 11/06/24
Pauper LPO Autumn Season - Tappa 2 @ Fire & Dice (Broni, Italy) 17 11/06/24
Pauper Midweek Event @ Arena (Porto, Portugal) 21 11/06/24
Pauper MTGO League 11/06/24
Pauper MTGO League 11/06/24
Pauper MTGO Preliminary 15 11/06/24
Pauper Torneio do Weber - Tix Pro Top 8 26 11/06/24
Duel Commander MH3DC @ Goupiya (Antony, France) 16 11/06/24
Modern 3City League (OTJ) #9 @ SideQuest (Gdańsk, Poland) 15 11/06/24
Modern MTGO Challenge 32 65 11/06/24
Modern MTGO League 11/06/24
Modern MTGO League 11/06/24
Standard MTGO League 11/06/24
Legacy MTGO League 11/06/24
Legacy MTGO League 11/06/24
Legacy Weekly @ BB-Spiele (Rosenheim, Germany) 17 11/06/24
Legacy Weekly @ bonn (Germany) 12 11/06/24
Legacy Weekly Troll2Jeux @ Troll2jeux (Paris, France) 30 11/06/24
Premodern Eternal Weekend Tournament @ Ringwood (Melbourne, Australia) 12 10/06/24
cEDH Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/06/24
Pioneer Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/06/24
Pioneer MTGO Challenge 32 70 10/06/24
Pioneer MTGO Challenge 64 96 10/06/24
Pioneer MTGO League 10/06/24
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 19 10/06/24
Pauper Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/06/24
Pauper Fuguete Champ 189 53 10/06/24
Pauper MTGO League 10/06/24
Pauper MTGO Preliminary 23 10/06/24
Duel Commander Galaxy Cup #32 @ Origin Card Home (Jinan, China) 8 10/06/24
Duel Commander Wool Cup 102 @ Kadou (Beijing, China) 18 10/06/24
Modern Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/06/24
Modern MTGO League 10/06/24
Standard Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/06/24
Legacy Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/06/24
Legacy MTGO League 10/06/24
Legacy Super Event - Liga Curitibana @ Taverna Gamehouse (Curitiba, Brazil) 8 10/06/24
Vintage Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/06/24
Vintage MTGO League 10/06/24
Premodern 2024 CPS Showdown June #1 16 09/06/24
Premodern 2ª Liga - jornada 1 @ Cordoba (Spain) 09/06/24
Premodern Arcana Tournament @ Milano (Italy) 12 09/06/24
Premodern The Magic Online Society - June League #1 99 09/06/24
Premodern V Torneo Extremadura (Don Benito) @ Spain 9 09/06/24
Pioneer 5º Torneio da Liga de Volta Redonda @ Volta Redonda (Brazil) 18 09/06/24
Pioneer Cup @ TC (Osaka, Japan) 17 09/06/24
Pioneer League Final @ Club Another World (Minsk, Belarus) 6 09/06/24
Pioneer MTGO Challenge 32 51 09/06/24
Pioneer MTGO Challenge 64 92 09/06/24
Pioneer MTGO Challenge 64 77 09/06/24
Pioneer MTGO League 09/06/24
Pioneer ReCQ @ SCG CON Las Vegas 26 09/06/24
Pauper Casual Sunday @ Neutral Grounds (Quezon City, Philippines) 24 09/06/24
Pauper CD Pauper VAR 2024 @ Toulon (France) 22 09/06/24
Pauper Domingooouuu 48 12 09/06/24
Pauper Gran Pauper Valencia 2024 @ Valencia (Spain) 49 09/06/24
Legacy European Championship @ Napoli (Italy)
Standard
joué le 25/05/2024

Top Decks
1 Esper Raffine Themanland
2 Golgari Aggro Ivan Errico
3-4 Esper Raffine André Santos
3-4 UW Control Eliott_dragon
5-8 Temur Control Rémi Roudier
5-8 UW Control Riccardo Biava
5-8 Boros Convoke Alexander Mertins
9-16 Boros Convoke Edgar Simmons
9-16 4c Legends Aggro Francisco Sanchez
9-16 4c Legends Aggro Gabriel Soto
9-16 Boros Convoke Viking Undén
9-16 Gruul Aggro Pier Franchini
9-16 UW Control Gabriel Nassif
9-16 Golgari Aggro Marco Vassallo
9-16 Bant Toxic Bora Sarıoğlu
17-32 Bant Toxic Gennaro Ciampa Mango
17-32 Esper Raffine Conor Hughes
17-32 Jund Aggro Alessandro Danesi
17-32 Gruul Aggro Lorenzo Pucci
17-32 Simic Aggro Helena Jackson
17-32 Bant Toxic Tomasz Sodomirski
17-32 Temur Control Bentonm
17-32 Boros Convoke Davide Schilirň
17-32 Boros Convoke Matthieu Tassa
17-32 Esper Raffine Greasfangking
17-32 4/5C Control Laurens Van Der Beek
17-32 Temur Control Giuliano Benincasa
17-32 Golgari Aggro Stefano Vinci
17-32 Esper Raffine Federico Colaianni
17-32 Rakdos Aggro Elkvinci
33-64 UW Control Lauri Törnström
33-64 UW Control Fran Hergueta
33-64 UW Control Mattia Rizzi
33-64 Dimir Aggro Charalampos Kikidis
33-64 UW Control Backoff
33-64 Golgari Aggro Marco Fabrizi
33-64 Bant Toxic Robin Chemnitz
33-64 Bant Toxic Joel Griebel
33-64 Boros Convoke Carlo Tummolillo
33-64 UW Control Voxym
33-64 Temur Control Erasmus Wolf
33-64 Golgari Aggro Kai Knipping
33-64 Red Deck Wins Paolo Bini
33-64 Boros Convoke Oscar Garcia
33-64 Dimir Control Ben Jones
33-64 Temur Control Sergio Gimenez
33-64 Dimir Control Marcio Carvalho
33-64 Temur Control Jakub Sznajder
33-64 UW Control Nightingalevs
33-64 Esper Raffine Jose Manuel Bastida Terrés
33-64 4/5C Control Davide Ferroni
33-64 Bant Toxic Engelsdorfer
33-64 4c Legends Aggro Alexey Paulot
33-64 4c Legends Aggro Raul Avoscan
33-64 UW Control Jan Pruchniewicz
33-64 Bant Toxic Gliedtamas
33-64 Boros Convoke Jaime Fernández Torres
33-64 Bant Toxic Daniel Kappler
33-64 Esper Raffine Nikolai Potovin
33-64 Temur Control Jacopo Giacomoni
33-64 Bant Toxic Honig1
33-64 UW Control Daniele Ingallinera