Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Format Tournoi Joueurs date
cEDH Commander of the Month @ The Tricker (Nonthaburi, Thailand) 36 26/05/24
Pioneer BMW Spring @ Club Another World (Minsk, Belarus) 20 26/05/24
Pioneer St. Petersburg Open Championship @ Pair of Dice (St. Petersburg, Russia) 41 26/05/24
Pauper Sfida Dei Campioni @ Rome (Italy) 25 26/05/24
Duel Commander S6 RC Side DC @ Kadou (Beijing, China) 16 26/05/24
Modern Southern Great Plain Cup IX. @ Kecskemét (Hungary) 22 26/05/24
Modern Store Championship @ TCG Portal (Dresden, Germany) 23 26/05/24
Standard MIT Championship @ GameSquare (Taiwan) 79 26/05/24
Legacy Bazaar of Boxes Series 11 @ Bazaar of Boxes (Tilburg, The Netherlands) 77 26/05/24
Legacy Best Event each Month!!! @ Countdown Spielewelt (Landsberg am Lech, Germany) 11 26/05/24
Legacy Open CDF - MCB @ Ministère des brasseurs (Toulouse, France) 16 26/05/24
Premodern Monthly @ Mont CardShop (Campinas, Brazil) 4 25/05/24
cEDH FREE Dual Land (Savannah) cEDH Tournament @ Sword in the Stone LLC (Wilkes-Barre Twp, PA) 69 25/05/24
cEDH From The Vault: cEDH 14 -1K @ The Mana Vault MKE (St Francis, WI) 64 25/05/24
Pioneer Circuito Pioneer do Interior @ DG Store (Jaboticabal, Brazil) 28 25/05/24
Pioneer MTGO League 25/05/24
Pioneer RCQ @ Goblin Games (Manhattan, Kansas) 22 25/05/24
Pioneer RCQ @ Greg's Games (Hamilton, NJ) 37 25/05/24
Peasant Mtg-Peasant @ Cockatrice 8 25/05/24
Pauper BMW Spring @ Club Another World (Minsk, Belarus) 24 25/05/24
Pauper Br(i)anza UnLeague - Top Players Showdown (Season 2) @ Italy 8 25/05/24
Pauper Meeple's Club - 079 6 25/05/24
Pauper MTGO Challenge 32 39 25/05/24
Pauper Tropical 185 29 25/05/24
Duel Commander Blood Moon DC @ blood-moon.cz (České Budějovice, Czech Republic) 14 25/05/24
Duel Commander Galaxy Cup #30 @ Origin Card Home (Jinan, China) 12 25/05/24
Modern MTGO Challenge 32 55 25/05/24
Modern MTGO Challenge 32 40 25/05/24
Modern St. Petersburg Open Championship @ Pair of Dice (St. Petersburg, Russia) 34 25/05/24
Standard Champions Cup Final Season 2 Round 3 @ @ BIG MAGIC (Japan) 250 25/05/24
Standard Japan Cup:Outlaws of Thunder Junction @ BIG MAGIC (Japan) 258 25/05/24
Standard Legacy European Championship @ Napoli (Italy) 808 25/05/24
Standard MTGO Challenge 32 46 25/05/24
Standard MTGO Challenge 32 45 25/05/24
Standard MTGO League 25/05/24
Standard Regional Championships @ ANZMTG Super Series (Melbourne, Australia) 168 25/05/24
Legacy MTGO Challenge 32 42 25/05/24
Legacy MTGO Challenge 32 42 25/05/24
Legacy XIII St. Petersburg Open Championship @ Pair of Dice (St. Petersburg, Russia) 26 25/05/24
Pioneer MTGO Challenge 32 58 24/05/24
Pioneer MTGO League 24/05/24
Pioneer RCQ @ Dugout Sportscards DBA Squiggy's Dugout (New Rochelle, NY) 13 24/05/24
Pauper Event @ Barao Geek (São Paulo, Brazil) 15 24/05/24
Pauper MTGO Challenge 32 56 24/05/24
Pauper MTGO League 24/05/24
Pauper Top8 LP Comense "Road to Pisa" @ Magic Akiba (Mariano Comense, Italy) 8 24/05/24
Duel Commander Horizons du DC (MKM/OTJ) @ Le Cerf Ludique (Rambouillet, France) 12 24/05/24
Duel Commander Pre-Boston @ Town of Rivers (Győr, Hungary) 8 24/05/24
Modern FNM Les K'artonnés @ La Teste de Buch (France) 12 24/05/24
Modern League @ Fischkrieg (Siegen, Germany) 24/05/24
Modern MTGO Challenge 32 53 24/05/24
Modern MTGO League 24/05/24
Modern MTGO Preliminary 12 24/05/24
Modern Rumble @ Shibuya (Japan) 25 24/05/24
Standard MTGO Preliminary 12 24/05/24
Legacy MTGO League 24/05/24
Vintage MTGO Challenge 32 43 24/05/24
Premodern Season 10 Championships @ The Magic Online Society 8 23/05/24
Pioneer MTGO Challenge 64 75 23/05/24
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 13 23/05/24
Pauper Lega Napoli - IX Tappa @ Arcanum (Napoli, Italy) 12 23/05/24
Pauper MTGO League 23/05/24
Pauper MTGO Preliminary 12 23/05/24
Pauper Royale 190 34 23/05/24
Duel Commander Thursday Night turbo #14 @ France 16 23/05/24
Modern MTGO Challenge 32 68 23/05/24
Modern MTGO League 23/05/24
Modern MTGO Preliminary 12 23/05/24
Standard Jaffer's Mini Mosh @ Jaffer's Coliseum 12 23/05/24
Standard MTGO League 23/05/24
Standard MTGO Preliminary 14 23/05/24
Legacy MTGO League 23/05/24
Legacy MTGO Preliminary 12 23/05/24
Legacy Weekly @ Mont CardShop (Campinas, Brazil) 26 23/05/24
Vintage MTGO Challenge 32 47 23/05/24
Vintage MTGO League 23/05/24
Premodern 2024 CPS Showdown May #2 16 22/05/24
Pioneer MTGO League 22/05/24
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 12 22/05/24
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 23 22/05/24
Pauper Br(i)anza UnLeague #10 (Season 2) @ Italy 22 22/05/24
Pauper Fuguete League 174 53 22/05/24
Pauper LPB 2º Season - 11ª Etapa @ Itajaí (Brazil) 12 22/05/24
Pauper MTGO League 22/05/24
Modern MTGO League 22/05/24
Modern Soirée @ Boutique Magicarte (Jonquière, Québec) 12 22/05/24
Standard MTGO League 22/05/24
Standard MTGO Preliminary 24 22/05/24
Standard MTGO Preliminary 21 22/05/24
Legacy MTGO Challenge 32 54 22/05/24
Legacy MTGO League 22/05/24
Legacy MTGO Preliminary 12 22/05/24
Vintage MTGO League 22/05/24
Premodern 8th Event @ Taberna TopDeck (Coimbra, Portugal) 12 21/05/24
Pioneer MTGO League 21/05/24
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 32 21/05/24
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 19 21/05/24
Peasant Mtg-Peasant @ Cockatrice 8 21/05/24
Pauper MTGO League 21/05/24
Pauper Torneio do Weber - Tix Pro Top 8 40 21/05/24
BBQ of Moxen @ Le Haut Prémilly (France)
Legacy
joué le 10/05/2024

Top Decks
1 UB Reanimator Fabien Rebatel
2 Grixis Delver Mickael Cavard
3-4 Dark Depths Vladimir Arneuve
3-4 The Rock (Junk) Adrien Demoget
5-8 UB Reanimator Victor Lavialle
5-8 Bant Control Romain Van Den Brande
5-8 Painter Florian Tourrière
5-8 Lands Julien Daniel-moliner