Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Format Tournoi Joueurs date
Peasant Mtg-Peasant @ Cockatrice 8 31/12/23
Standard Bo1 Cup 1 @ Triple HCL 20 28/09/23
Standard Bo1 Cup 2 @ Triple HCL 18 28/09/23
Standard Check Point Event @ Cool Spot 18 28/09/23
Legacy Monthly League @ MoxGames (Sofia, Bulgaria) 20 28/09/23
Explorer Torneio Aniversario @ BlackmanaMTG 16 27/09/23
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 27/09/23
Pauper Fuguete League 140 30 27/09/23
Pauper MTGO League 27/09/23
Duel Commander Magic&Games DC League @ Montpellier (France) 16 27/09/23
Modern MTGO Preliminary 27/09/23
Standard Community Tournament @ Rapsolo's 52 27/09/23
Standard Construído do TorTo (241) 21 27/09/23
Standard Semana Dentro da Caixa @ SkaTisTa MTG 27 27/09/23
Vintage MTGO Preliminary 27/09/23
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 26/09/23
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 26/09/23
Pioneer Royale 239 10 26/09/23
Peasant Mtg-Peasant @ Cockatrice 8 26/09/23
Pauper FNM @ Goupiya (Anthony, France) 11 26/09/23
Modern 3City League (WOE) #4 @ SideQuest (Gdańsk, Poland) 26 26/09/23
Modern MTGO League 26/09/23
Modern MTGO Preliminary 26/09/23
Modern MTGO Preliminary 26/09/23
Standard Construído do TorTo (239) 21 26/09/23
Legacy MTGO Preliminary 26/09/23
Legacy The Last Sun 2023 Qualifier @ Sannomiya (Japan) 16 26/09/23
Explorer Sunday and Chill 2nd Event @ Cool Spot 20 25/09/23
Pioneer 3City League (WOE) #4 @ SideQuest (Gdańsk, Poland) 12 25/09/23
Pioneer Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 25/09/23
Pioneer MTGO League 25/09/23
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 25/09/23
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 25/09/23
Pauper Fuguete Champ 153 36 25/09/23
Modern Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 25/09/23
Modern MTGO Preliminary 25/09/23
Modern MTGO Preliminary 25/09/23
Standard 100$ Tournament @ Br0wbeat's 36 25/09/23
Standard BananaOpen #10 Bo3 @ BananaOpen 21 25/09/23
Standard Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 25/09/23
Standard MTGO League 25/09/23
Standard Sunday and Chill 1st Event @ Cool Spot 19 25/09/23
Legacy Charlotte League @ Parker Banner Kent Wayne (Cornelius, NC) 17 25/09/23
Legacy Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 25/09/23
Legacy MTGO Preliminary 25/09/23
Vintage Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 25/09/23
Premodern Season 8 Championships @ The Magic Online Society 8 24/09/23
Premodern September Playoffs #2 @ The Magic Online Society 16 24/09/23
Explorer NBL Event @ Nothing But Land 11 24/09/23
cEDH Commander of The Month @ The Tricker (Nonthaburi, Thailand) 16 24/09/23
cEDH Lotus Petal $100 EDH @ Upkeep Hobbies (Philippines) 28 24/09/23
Historic Open @ Fate Gaming 9 24/09/23
Pioneer MTGO Challenge 24/09/23
Pauper Domingooouuu 33 12 24/09/23
Pauper Lega Genova - Season 1 2023 - Tappa 4 @ LeClab (Italy) 16 24/09/23
Pauper Monthly Tournament @ Tabletop Gaming Center (Newington, CT) 20 24/09/23
Pauper MTGO Challenge 24/09/23
Pauper Pauper Of Thrones - Winter Edition - 4 Etapa 22 24/09/23
Pauper Paupérrimo MX @ Shivan Shop (Mexico City) 23 24/09/23
Pauper Saturday Pauper 24/09/23
Pauper Trance Hubby Nationals Pass @ Sta. Rita (guiguinto, Philippines) 10 24/09/23
Duel Commander DC Adept Challenge @ Anime Spot (Barbados) 8 24/09/23
Duel Commander DC Monthly @ Tableraze (Montpellier) 12 24/09/23
Duel Commander Duel monthly @ Dicewars (Castellon, Spain) 16 24/09/23
Duel Commander Festival "Alors jouons !" @ Montech (France) 14 24/09/23
Duel Commander Magic DC @ Lens (France) 64 24/09/23
Duel Commander TMF Clash #4 @ Molsheim (France) 17 24/09/23
Duel Commander Watermelon Champion Cup 6 @ Slow Drake (Beijing, China) 14 24/09/23
Duel Commander Weekly Mayors Cup @ Aling Marings Dojo (Rizal, Philippines) 14 24/09/23
Modern Dreamhack RCQ @ The Arcane Lab (Merced, CA) 28 24/09/23
Modern Event 30th Booster @ Carta'Jeu (Lyon, France) 30 24/09/23
Modern Impact Liga Gallega 24/09/23
Modern LMS Ghent @ Magicfrag (Aubagne, France) 20 24/09/23
Modern MTGO Challenge 24/09/23
Modern RCQ @ Dungeons and Javas (Colrado Springs, CO) 59 24/09/23
Modern RCQ @ Media Men (New Orleans, LA) 33 24/09/23
Modern RCQ @ Mox Boarding House (Seattle, WA) 64 24/09/23
Modern Secret Lair Showdown Championship @ Pastimes Events 32 24/09/23
Modern Store Championship @ ABC Cards & Games (Bologna, Italy) 20 24/09/23
Modern Super Sunday Series @ Chester (England) 12 24/09/23
Modern WPN Qualifier @ La Rocca di Darsheyalon (Montecatini Terme, Italy) 31 24/09/23
Modern WPNQ @ Playtime (Merate, Italy) 63 24/09/23
Standard Cup 1 @ Triple HCL 14 24/09/23
Standard Cup 2 @ Triple HCL 18 24/09/23
Standard MTGO Challenge 32 24/09/23
Standard MTGO Super Qualifier 24/09/23
Legacy 8ª Etapa LML 2023 @ Vault of Cards (Belo Horizonte, Brazil) 30 24/09/23
Legacy Best Event each Month!!! @ Countdown Spielewelt (Landsberg am Lech, Germany) 22 24/09/23
Legacy Duel @ MoxGames (Sofia, Bulgaria) 12 24/09/23
Legacy Mensuel CMN @ Club Magic Normand (Caen, France) 19 24/09/23
Legacy MTGO Challenge 24/09/23
Legacy Store Tournament @ TCG Portal (Dresden, Germany) 15 24/09/23
Legacy The Last Sun 2023 Qualifier @ Fukuoka (Japan) 27 24/09/23
Vintage London Vintage Tournament #2 @ The Escape (London, England) 23 24/09/23
Vintage MTGO Challenge 24/09/23
Vintage MTGO League 24/09/23
Premodern Asociación Conclave Manzanares "Vuelta al Cole" 10 23/09/23
Premodern Fall Cup @ Misty Mountain Games (Madison, WI) 34 23/09/23
Premodern Technoliga Valenciana (Show and Troin) @ Valencia (Spain) 14 23/09/23
cEDH 2do Torneo EDH Commander San Miguel @ Landfall TV (Santiago, Chile) 20 23/09/23
2K @ Pandora Geek Store (Brazil)
Pauper
joué le 28/05/2023

Top Decks
1 Aura Hexproof Tiago Fuguete
2 UR Delver Diego Silva Vieira Gonšalves
3-4 Synthesizer Deck Wins Heli Silva
3-4 Grixis Affinity Marco Martins
5-8 Urzatron Eduardo Bassoli
5-8 Synthesizer Deck Wins Kris Odara
5-8 Red Deck Wins Antonioluisz
5-8 Orzhov Aggro Alfredo Obregˇn