Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Peasant MTG Peasant @ mtg-peasant 8 15/11/22
Pioneer TD Discord League S12 @ Top Deck Games and Hobbies (Philippines) 20 27/06/22
Duel Commander TD Discord League S4 @ Top Deck Games and Hobbies (Philippines) 16 27/06/22
Modern TD Discord League S13 @ Top Deck Games and Hobbies (Philippines) 24 27/06/22
Historic Slice of Historic @ The Pizza Box 29 26/06/22
Historic Tiny Historic Tournament @ nothing but land 14 26/06/22
Pauper 0-2 Drop Championship 27 14 26/06/22
Duel Commander DC @ Fulcrum E-sports Hub (Cainta City, Philippines) 11 26/06/22
Duel Commander DC REM @ Le Vizz (Rouen, France) 17 26/06/22
Duel Commander ZAM Monthly #11 @ Montpellier (France) 12 26/06/22
Standard Best Of 3 Cup Preliminary @ Total Jank Games 19 26/06/22
Standard Planeswalker Championship (PWCS) @ Hareruya (Japan) 11 26/06/22
Standard Tohoku King Cup @ Hareruya (Japan) 17 26/06/22
Legacy 142th KMC @ Hareruya (Osaka, Japan) 83 26/06/22
Legacy 6º LPL Open Season III @ Polar Jogos (São Paulo, Brazil) 52 26/06/22
Legacy Force of Negation Conflict @ Hareruya (Japan) 18 26/06/22
Legacy Hidetsugu Consumes All Conflict @ Hareruya (Japan) 24 26/06/22
Vintage MTGO Challenge 26/06/22
Historic Holiday Night Magic @ Sakoshin MTG club 8 25/06/22
Pioneer 1k @ The Forge MN 24 25/06/22
Pioneer 3City Challenge #1 @ SideQuest (Gdańsk, Polska) 35 25/06/22
Pioneer Battle for Ledger Shredder @ Hareruya (Japan) 32 25/06/22
Pioneer Constructed Trios @ Mana Underground (Philippines) 15 25/06/22
Pioneer Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 26 25/06/22
Pioneer Holiday event @ Hareruya (Japan) 11 25/06/22
Pioneer Holiday Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 11 25/06/22
Pauper The 1st God of Pauper Tournament @ Hareruya (Japan) 268 25/06/22
Pauper Tropical 87 23 25/06/22
Modern 1k @ Head to Head Games 17 25/06/22
Modern 1k Tournament @ The Gathering Place (Chapel Hill NC) 36 25/06/22
Modern Constructed Trios @ Mana Underground (Philippines) 15 25/06/22
Modern Hidetsugu Consumes All Conflict @ Hareruya (Japan) 22 25/06/22
Modern MMM Showdown June @ cardmarket.com 25/06/22
Modern MTGO Preliminary 25/06/22
Modern Polluted Delta Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 11 25/06/22
Modern Wooded Foothills Contention @ Hareruya (Japan) 11 25/06/22
Standard $500 Cash GGtoor #15 (FREE!) @ GGtoor 131 25/06/22
Standard Event @ nothing but land 15 25/06/22
Standard SNC Open 2022 v2 @ Magic Resistance 4 25/06/22
Standard Tournament @ Mint State Arena 54 25/06/22
Legacy 87º Alpha @ Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) 48 25/06/22
Legacy Constructed Trios @ Mana Underground (Philippines) 15 25/06/22
Legacy Cup Deluxe @ Hareruya (Japan) 12 25/06/22
Legacy Discord Tournament @ MTG Paper Legacy 6 25/06/22
Legacy Tournament @ Parker Banner Kent Wayne (Charlotte, NC) 34 25/06/22
Historic Last-Tribe-Standing Constructed @ Vinrael Tournaments 15 24/06/22
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 24/06/22
Pioneer Royale 11.08 17 24/06/22
Pioneer TC FNM @ Hareruya (Osaka, Japan) 20 24/06/22
Duel Commander Cóleras & DuWells #26 @ Cúpula do Trovão (Pelotas, Brazil) 15 24/06/22
Duel Commander Mtg Var Tournament Dc 2.6 @ Fight Club (La Crau, France) 14 24/06/22
Modern Conflux Invitational Qualifier @ Meruru (Curitiba, Brazil) 12 24/06/22
Legacy TC FNM @ Hareruya (Osaka, Japan) 16 24/06/22
Pioneer MTGO League 23/06/22
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 23/06/22
Pauper Monthly Tournament @ MTG Paper Pauper Discord 69 23/06/22
Pauper Royale 10.05 22 23/06/22
Duel Commander [RC] 8° Torneio Manavai @ Manavai (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) 8 23/06/22
Modern MTGO Preliminary 23/06/22
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 22/06/22
Pauper Fuguete League 8.05 25 22/06/22
Pauper MTGO League 22/06/22
Modern CMC 8 16 22/06/22
Standard Kuroestandard 22 de junio 7 22/06/22
Pioneer Entry Fee Free @ Hareruya (Fukuoka, Japan) 12 21/06/22
Pioneer Royale 11.07 24 21/06/22
Duel Commander International Handshake Day @ Caverna do Dragão (Santos, Brazil) 20 21/06/22
Modern 3City League (SNC) #7 @ SideQuest (Gdańsk, Poland) 16 21/06/22
Modern MTGO League 21/06/22
Modern MTGO Preliminary 21/06/22
Modern Rivana Spring League @ FerraraMagic 8 21/06/22
Legacy MTGO Preliminary 21/06/22
Pioneer MTGO Challenge 20/06/22
Pauper Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 20/06/22
Pauper Fuguete Champ 86 31 20/06/22
Pauper MTGO Challenge 20/06/22
Pauper Sprint Wheel Event @ Pauperwave 23 20/06/22
Duel Commander 13th Duel-League @ Leipzig (Germany) 10 20/06/22
Duel Commander DC Mini June III. @ Úvaly (Czech Republic) 11 20/06/22
Modern Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 20/06/22
Standard Dia de la Comunidad 5CH @ Five Color Hub 11 20/06/22
Legacy MTGO Challenge 20/06/22
Vintage 2° Vintage Skype Event @ Skype 13 20/06/22
Vintage MTGO Challenge 20/06/22
Historic Tiny Tournament @ nothing but land 12 19/06/22
Pioneer Ban-Cho Decisive battle @ Hareruya (Shizuoka, Japan) 22 19/06/22
Pioneer Kingdom Tuscolana @ Galactus Tuscolana (Rome, Italy) 31 19/06/22
Pauper 0-2 Drop Championship 26 18 19/06/22
Pauper Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 18 19/06/22
Pauper Liga Storm - 4ª Etapa @ Storm Card Games (São José, Brasil) 17 19/06/22
Pauper MTGO Showcase Challenge 19/06/22
Duel Commander DC @ Fulcrum Esports Hub (Cainta, Philippines) 8 19/06/22
Duel Commander Wool Cup 33 @ OFOL (Beijing,China) 8 19/06/22
Modern Geneva 14 @ Geneva (Switzerland) 43 19/06/22
Modern Holiday Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 24 19/06/22
Modern MMM @ Hareruya (Osaka, Japan) 54 19/06/22
Modern MOLE Ita National Championship @ Carpi (Italy) 59 19/06/22
Modern Monthly Event @ Tables & Tales (Elk Grove, CA) 26 19/06/22
Modern REM @ Le Vizz (Rouen, France) 13 19/06/22
Standard Open @ The Pizza Box 78 19/06/22
FACT #3 - Main Event @ Lyon (France)
Duel Commander
joué le 15/05/2022

Top Decks
1 Tivit, Seller Of Secrets Flavien "crimelune" Paillet
2 Shorikai, Genesis Engine Mechin Thomas
3-4 Isamaru, Hound Of Konda Bastien "isakammi" Guichard
3-4 Shorikai, Genesis Engine Sam Marti
5-8 Aminatou, The Fateshifter Maymard Christophe
5-8 Ten Cards Breach Aethrix
5-8 Aminatou, The Fateshifter Fish
5-8 Kyodai, Soul Of Kamigawa Kaourintin "falaakr" Le Guiban
9 Grist, The Hunger Tide Loïc Le Guennec
10 Raffine, Scheming Seer Yann Belmer
11 Shorikai, Genesis Engine Chiarvesio Julien
12 Shorikai, Genesis Engine Damien Jantzen Eventwin
13 Lonis, Cryptozoologist Gouigoui
14 Grenzo, Dungeon Warden Fabry Julien
15 Niv-mizzet Reborn Jonathan Marvie
16 Shorikai, Genesis Engine Florian Trotte