Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Modern FNM @ The Dive Down Nation 4 31/07/21
Historic Event @ Axes & Hexes Merlins Hovel 6 30/07/21
Pauper Event @ 2Ş League of Paradise 9 30/07/21
Pauper Summer Event @ Pauper Mage 14 30/07/21
Modern Royale 4.08 17 30/07/21
Standard 68th Event @ Friday Asim Magic 35 30/07/21
Standard SCG Tour Online - Satellite #1 @ Star City Games 67 30/07/21
Standard SCG Tour Online - Satellite #2 @ Star City Games 78 30/07/21
Standard SCG Tour Online - Satellite #3 @ Star City Games 144 30/07/21
Pauper Matinal do Weber! 15/7 (Leia as Regras) 21 29/07/21
Pauper Royale 7.08 - Leia as Regras! 28 29/07/21
Duel Commander Wool cup extra @ Kadou (Beijing, China) 10 29/07/21
Standard Invitational Qualifier @ Insight eSports 30 29/07/21
Standard Weekly Event @ The Mythic Society 6 29/07/21
Vintage MTGO Vintage Preliminary 29/07/21
Historic Invitational Qualifier @ Insight eSports 21 28/07/21
Pioneer VLG Daily @ Volgo Games (Volgograd, Russia) 10 28/07/21
Pauper Fuguete League 3.10 - Leia as regras! 42 28/07/21
Modern FR 38 @ Discord + Cockatrice 20 28/07/21
Standard KISS Tournament @ Magic for Old Guys 5 28/07/21
Standard Ligue En Melee #8 @ Lord Hebus Magic 13 28/07/21
Legacy Community League @ The Magic Online Society 12 28/07/21
Legacy MTGO Legacy Preliminary 28/07/21
Vintage Weekly Event @ The Mythic Society 7 28/07/21
Pioneer Royale 5.10 10 27/07/21
Pauper Torneio do Weber (Leia as Regras) 32 27/07/21
Duel Commander Weekly DC @ Santos (Brazil) 14 27/07/21
Modern Monthly 2k @ Card Monster Games 27/07/21
Modern MTGO Modern League 27/07/21
Modern MTGO Modern Preliminary 27/07/21
Modern Weekly Event @ BB-Spiele (Rosenheim, Germany) 12 27/07/21
Standard Invitational Qualifier @ Insight eSports 21 27/07/21
Historic Invitational Qualifier @ Insight eSports 24 26/07/21
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer Challenge 26/07/21
Pauper Fuguete Champ 39 - Leia as Regas! 40 26/07/21
Pauper MTGO Pauper Challenge 26/07/21
Modern 2K Event @ White Knight's Game Room 26/07/21
Modern Community League @ The Magic Online Society 13 26/07/21
Modern Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 26/07/21
Modern Event @ Eroi di Arcadia 19 26/07/21
Modern Weekly Event @ The Mythic Society 6 26/07/21
Standard MTGO Standard League 26/07/21
Legacy Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 26/07/21
Legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 26/07/21
Vintage MTGO Vintage Challenge 26/07/21
Historic Invitational Qualifier @ Insight eSports 24 25/07/21
Pioneer Event @ The Magic Online Society 8 25/07/21
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer Challenge 25/07/21
Pioneer VLG Daily @ Volgo Games (Volgograd, Russia) 10 25/07/21
Pioneer Win 4X Cavern of Souls @ Hareruya (Japan) 18 25/07/21
Pioneer Win a D&D Box Rumble @ Hareruya (Japan) 11 25/07/21
Pauper Discord Weekly @ Play Away 6 25/07/21
Pauper Pauper @ Contemporary Nook (Marikina City, Philippines) 8 25/07/21
Pauper Tournament @ Ordo: Dibs and Requests (Quezon City, Philippines) 8 25/07/21
Modern Takamatsu Dragon Lord decisive battle @ Hareruya (Japan) 13 25/07/21
Modern UruMOL 3.0 - Attack on Titan @ Montevideo (Uruguay) 9 25/07/21
Modern XX Card Games Brasil Championship 8 25/07/21
Limited MTGO Sealed MH2 Block Super Qualifier 25/07/21
Standard $5K SCG Tour Online Championship Qualifier @ Star City Games 183 25/07/21
Standard Best Of 3 Cup Preliminary @ Total Jank Games 15 25/07/21
Standard Kansai Environmental First Battle @ Hareruya (Japan) 17 25/07/21
Standard Ligue En Melee #7 @ Lord Hebus Magic 12 25/07/21
Standard SCG Tour Online - Satellite #8 @ Star City Games 101 25/07/21
Standard Weekly MTGA Event @ CardCellar 9 25/07/21
Legacy Discord Bi-Weekly Tournament @ MTG Paper Legacy 8 25/07/21
Legacy Win a Bayou Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 23 25/07/21
Historic Invitational Qualifier @ Insight eSports 12 24/07/21
Historic Tier 1 $5,000 Open @ Insight eSports 63 24/07/21
Pauper Liga @ Circunloquio (Rosario, Argentina) 16 24/07/21
Pauper Tropical 4.02 - Leias as Regras! 26 24/07/21
Duel Commander Duel Commander Weekly @ Mana Underground (Lagro, Philippines ) 12 24/07/21
Modern League @ Playmore Fantasy (Kleve, Germany) 13 24/07/21
Modern MTGO Modern Preliminary 24/07/21
Modern Over the Top Games $1k @ Games Plus One (Davenport, IA) 68 24/07/21
Modern Weekly Event @ CardCellar 11 24/07/21
Standard Environmental first battle @ Hareruya (Fukuokaten, Japan) 16 24/07/21
Standard Environmental first battle @ Hareruya (Nagoya, Japan) 12 24/07/21
Standard Main Event @ BIG Magic (Japan) 165 24/07/21
Standard SCG Tour Online - Satellite #4 @ Star City Games 56 24/07/21
Standard SCG Tour Online - Satellite #5 @ Star City Games 98 24/07/21
Standard SCG Tour Online - Satellite #6 @ Star City Games 92 24/07/21
Standard SCG Tour Online - Satellite #7 @ Star City Games 106 24/07/21
Legacy 15th KMC Invitational @ Japan 23 24/07/21
Legacy 15th KMCIT co-sponsored Event @ Japan 81 24/07/21
Legacy Discord Tournament @ MTG Paper Legacy 16 24/07/21
Historic Arena Cash Event #8 @ DaCrabsMTG 9 23/07/21
Historic Event @ Axes & Hexes Merlins Hovel 9 23/07/21
Historic Event @ Insight eSports 10 23/07/21
Pioneer Cup @ Hareruya (Japan) 17 23/07/21
Pioneer Promised Doomsday "Three Eldrazi" Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 34 23/07/21
Pauper FNM @ The Magic Online Society 10 23/07/21
Pauper Torneio King IRL @ Joinville (Brazil) 14 23/07/21
Pauper XIX Sextooouuu 12 23/07/21
Modern FNM @ GoG (Terville, France) 12 23/07/21
Modern Royale 4.07 18 23/07/21
Standard SCG Tour Online - Satellite #2 @ Star City Games 91 23/07/21
Standard SCG Tour Online - Satellite #3 @ Star City Games 160 23/07/21
Legacy Cup Deluxe @ Hareruya (Japan) 39 23/07/21
Legacy Maximum Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 18 23/07/21
Legacy Win Misty Rainforest Contention @ Hareruya (Japan) 15 23/07/21
Strixhaven Championship
Standard
joué le 04/06/2021

Top Decks
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Daniel Brodie
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Matt Nass
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Eli Kassis
WU Autumn Burchett
Other - Aggro Kai Budde
Other - Aggro Hennes Dahmen
Jeskai Mutate Kenta Harane
RU Riku Kumagai
Boros Cycling Aggro Tetsushi Sawada
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Shahar Shenhar
Dimir Mill Fiona Wei
Naya Aggro Sam Rolph
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Brent Vos
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Ryan Haddad
UR Joel Larsson
Weenie White Simone Corsi
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Paulo Vitor Damo Da Rosa
BWUg Shintaro Ishimura
Other - Aggro Ryan Wu
Jeskai Cycling Aggro Toshiyuki Kadooka
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Noah Ma
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Miguel Simőes
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Matthieu Avignon
Jeskai mutate Stefan Schütz
Jeskai Mutate Rei Sato
Naya Aggro Ron Branchaud
Izzet Control Antonio Del Moral Leon
Red Deck Wins Claudinei Brasil Jr.
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Jeffrey Silver
UR Francisco Sánchez
Red Deck Wins Mike Sigrist
Jeskai Mutate Tristan Wylde-larue
Naya Aggro Eli Loveman
Jeskai Mutate Yoshihiko Ikawa
RU Pascal Vieren
Gruul Adventure Aggro Kenji Egashira
UR Per Lundstrom
Dimir Mill Carlos Romăo
Weenie White Alex Hayne
Temur Lukka Kai Oota
Boros Cycling Aggro Rasmus Mellanen
Mono Green Aggro Eric Pei
Jeskai Mutate Karl Sarap
0 Red Deck Wins Sam Pardee
Mono Green Aggro Norman Sivi
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Mauro Sasso
Gruul Adventure Aggro Pasha Fadeev
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Ashkan Paykar
0 Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Matt Sperling
Naya Aggro James Damore
Red Deck Wins Jonathan Geist
Izzet Control Arne Huschenbeth
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Piotr Glogowski
0 Temur Lukka John Girardot
Naya Aggro Jojo Basilio
Weenie White Jose Cespedes
Temur Control Sol Malka
Jeskai Cycling Aggro Jonathan Anghelescu
RU Yuuki Ichikawa
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Javier Dominguez
Weenie White Atsushi Fujita
Dimir Mill Ivan Floch
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Frederick Tan
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Stanislav Cifka
Izzet Control Matias Leveratto
Izzet Control Nathan Steuer
Weenie White Yosuke Yamada
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Tim Macsaveny
Gruul Adventure Aggro Scott Miller
Other - Aggro Gerardo D'elia
Boros Cycling Aggro Lars Luckhaupt
Weenie White Michael Bernat
Other - Aggro Victor Barossi
BUG Noriyuki Mori
Dimir Mill Juan Pablo Quetglas
Izzet Control Guillaume Perbet
Gruul Adventure Aggro Erik De Weerdt
Jeskai Cycling Aggro Manuel Malquichagua
Dimir Mill Andrew Traynor
Dimir Mill Louis-samuel Deltour
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Martin Jůza
WU Arya Karamchandani
Jeskai Cycling Aggro Lee Shi Tian
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Luis Salvatto
Other - Aggro Yoshiro Mikami
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Hiroaki Kitahara
Red Deck Wins Zachary Kiihne
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Greg Orange
Naya Aggro Brad Nelson
Other - Aggro Filipe Diogo
Naya Aggro Christian Castro
Dimir Mill Michael Zhou
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Bernardo Torres
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Joăo Moreira
UR Thoralf Severin
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Keisuke Sato
BGU Jan Merkel
Dimir Mill Simonas Gerve
Red Deck Wins Johnny Mariani
Naya Aggro Miguel Sobrino Valiente
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Max Mick
UR Marco Dolazza
Red Deck Wins Thomas Raër
Other - Aggro Eder Fernandez
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Dominik Prosek
Naya Aggro Vincent Vitanza
Boros Cycling Aggro Yohei Nomiya
Gruul Adventure Aggro Masashi Koyama
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Shota Yasooka
Weenie White Rocky Caitung
Rakdos Aggro Christian Jonietz
Naya Aggro Ken Yukuhiro
Jeskai Cycling Aggro Ben Stark
Temur Lukka Yo Tezuka
Gruul Adventure Aggro Gabriel Nassif
Rakdos Aggro Maciej Jezyna
Mono Green Aggro Simon Uribe
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Franche Tan
Other - Aggro Gennoshin Noda
Dimir Mill Jakub Tóth
Gruul Aggro Nuno Espanca
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Tania Russell
UR José Cabezas
Dimir Mill Ond?ej Stráský
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Yosuke Shioi
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum William Jensen
Weenie White Zach Barrett
Naya Aggro Lukas Honnay
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Jovanny Cruz
Gruul Adventure Aggro Andrew Cuneo
Jeskai Cycling Aggro Corey Burkhart
Jeskai Cycling Aggro Jonas Nieke
Temur Lukka Marin Toromanoff
Dimir Control Admassu Williams
Sultai Control Asfandyar Rashid
Naya Aggro Andy Monsalve
Izzet Control Diogo Santos
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Ian Birrell
Naya Aggro Matheus Crusius
UR Christian Hauck
Dimir Mill Yuta Takahashi
Other - Aggro Dima Timokhin
Weenie White Jun Takahashi
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Ben Zahneissen
UR Nathan Calvin
Red Deck Wins Michael Shemming
UR Tatsuhiko Ohki
Other - Aggro Andrea Mengucci
Rakdos Aggro Marcela Almeida
Boros Cycling Aggro Takafumi Suzuki
UR Daniel Sondike
Other - Aggro Evan Kaplan
Izzet Control Michael Hautzer
UR Shotaro Ibushi
RU Masahito Masuda
Jeskai Mutate Yuki Matsumoto
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Sebastián Pozzo
UR Daniel Toledo
Naya Aggro Erik Coomber
Gruul Adventure Aggro Zack Witten
Weenie White Stefano Vinci
UBG Joost Offringa
Weenie White Joaquin Effertz
Rakdos Aggro Kirill Tsarkov
Other - Aggro Simon Görtzen
Boros Cycling Aggro David Runyon
Red Deck Wins Anthony Priolo
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Antoine Cointe
Red Deck Wins Lindsey Rauch
Weenie White Francesco Biscardi
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Junya Iyanaga
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Luis Scott-vargas
UR Giuseppe Greco
Dimir Mill Théo Moutier
Boros Cycling Aggro Kai Huang
Weenie White Kam Mylius
UR Alex Xylander
Red Deck Wins Justin Gennari
Naya Aggro Fedor Kalinin
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Grzegorz Kowalski
Dimir Mill Peto Martinez
Naya Aggro Jeff Lin
Boros Cycling Aggro Ryuzo Fujie
Red Deck Wins Scott Lipp
Dimir Mill Jelger Wiegersma
UR Austin Bursavich
Red Deck Wins Jacob Wilson
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Dimitris Korosis
Naya Aggro Rei Zhang
Other - Aggro Kevin Pass
Naya Aggro Ally Warfield
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Masahumi Takasaki
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Lukas Dusek
Winota Leo Finnveden
Temur Aggro Adventure Ivan Kulbych
Other - Aggro Beatriz Grancha
Dimir Control Julio Bejarano
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Duy Vu
Red Deck Wins Michael Biggs
Izzet Control Joel Burke
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Bernardo Santos
RU Toru Saito
Red Deck Wins Mateus Fernandes
Naya Aggro Max Vervoort
Weenie White Luca Magni
Temur Aggro Adventure Matt Gosche
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Brian Braun-duin
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Márcio Carvalho
Boros Cycling Aggro Matt Choy
Gruul Aggro Paul Salerno
Temur Aggro Adventure Gabor Kocsis
UR George Mavroudis
UR Danilo Modesto
Gruul Adventure Aggro Chris Kvartek
RUW Frederico Bastos
Other - Aggro Blake Campbell
Dimir Mill Konstantin Hopp
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Jean-emmanuel Depraz
Other - Aggro Chris Botelho
Gruul Adventure Aggro Reid Duke
Red Deck Wins Thiago Saporito
Naya Aggro Toshiki Okai
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Takumi Aoyama
Weenie White Duncan Mcadams
Winota Marco Lima
Naya Aggro Jip Prinsen
Other - Aggro Doug Pimm
Other - Aggro Marcos Paulo Santiago Brandt
4c Yorion Juan Pablo Chamorro
Dimir Mill Lucas Esper
Izzet Control Ryan Vogel
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Ricardo Guidotti
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Justin Schneider
Sultai Control Matt Barton
Izzet Control Ben Pall
Naya Aggro Gavin Thompson
Boros Cycling Aggro Kai Ruppert
Dimir Control Tobia Nappi
Naya Aggro Martin Sturm
Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Charles Russett
Izzet Control Federico Moschini
Izzet Control Collin Rountree
Winota Paul Lazaro
Dimir Mill Martin Quiroga
Weenie White Martin-Éric Gauthier
4 Naya Aggro Logan Nettles
5 Jeskai Mutate David Inglis
6 Jeskai Mutate Matti Kuisma
7 Gruul Aggro Raphael Lévy
8 Izzet Control Seth Manfield