Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Standard FNM @ San Diego MTG Arena Events 7 06/06/20
Standard GCFNM @ Game Corps 10 06/06/20
Standard League @ The Monkey Planet 12 06/06/20
Standard Virtual FNM @ Jack's On Queen 6 06/06/20
Standard Virtual FNM @ Vortex Gaming 9 06/06/20
Standard BazarON FNM @ Bazar Gaming 32 05/06/20
Standard Dealers at Home! @ MagicDealers 9 05/06/20
Standard Dragon Testing @ Kaleidoscope Dragon 05/06/20
Standard FNM @ Gamer's Gauntlet 12 05/06/20
Standard FNM Online @ Amsterdam MTG Online 7 05/06/20
Standard LatAm Magic Series: Brasil Exclusive @ Bazar Gaming 05/06/20
Standard LatAm Magic Series: LatinAmerica Sul Exclusive @ Bazar Gaming 05/06/20
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 05/06/20
Standard Private FNM @ Draagoons Hobby Shop 05/06/20
Standard Scottish Freebie FNM @ Scottish MTG Community 10 05/06/20
Standard Weekly Arena @ Adventures in Comics and Games 10 05/06/20
Standard BO3 @ Taberna Geek 8 04/06/20
Standard MTG Arena For FUN ! @ Draagoons Hobby Shop 30 04/06/20
Standard Weekly Trial @ The Mythic Society 128 04/06/20
Standard Arena Tornament @ Win Condition Games 250 03/06/20
Standard Gentry Tournament @ MTG Arena Campania 32 03/06/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers - Qualifier 1 35 03/06/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers - Qualifier 2 47 03/06/20
Standard Standard Showdown @ Paradox Comics-N-Cards 5 03/06/20
Standard Wednesday Night Standard @ Wizard’s Tower 64 03/06/20
Standard Gentry Weekly Season XI - Episode 6 @ The Gentry Magic League 30 02/06/20
Standard Liga @ The Monkey Planet 8 02/06/20
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 16 02/06/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers 26 02/06/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers 39 02/06/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers 42 02/06/20
Standard Event @ The Monkey Planet 13 01/06/20
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 01/06/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers - Qualifier 1 32 01/06/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers - Qualifier 2 35 01/06/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers - Qualifier 3 39 01/06/20
Standard The Arena Open Day 2 - 7 Win 01/06/20
Standard Tournament @ Davao Magic Shop 8 01/06/20
Standard Weekly Trial @ The Mythic Society 17 01/06/20
Standard Arena Community Cup - 1000$ in Prizes! @ The Mythic Society 32 31/05/20
Standard Busted Magic Open to Anyone MTGA Series @ Busted Magic 15 31/05/20
Standard Magic Arena Judge League #8 @ Judge Academy 22 31/05/20
Standard The DWC "Take Our Money" Series @ The Disorganized Wizards Club 44 31/05/20
Standard torneos de confinamiento @ NSP 10 31/05/20
Standard Challenge @ Dablacksplash 14 30/05/20
Standard FNM @ San Diego MTG Arena Events 9 30/05/20
Standard FNM @ The Monkey Planet 20 30/05/20
Standard Fulcrum Esports MTGA Series @ Fulcrum Esports 10 30/05/20
Standard Jack's Virtual FNM @ Jack's On Queen 6 30/05/20
Standard Magic Arena Judge League #7 @ Judge Academy 44 30/05/20
Standard Saturday Night bonus playmat! @ North Of Exile Games 6 30/05/20
Standard Saturday Standard Showdown @ Top Deck Keep 11 30/05/20
Standard The Arena Open Day 1 – 7 Win 30/05/20
Standard Weekly Standard Showdown @ The Lotus Market 10 30/05/20
Standard Arena Box Tournament @ Adventures in Comics and Games 16 29/05/20
Standard Arena FNM @ Kartenschmiede (Philippsburg, Germany) 8 29/05/20
Standard Arena FNM @ Genesis Comics and Gaming 16 29/05/20
Standard BazarON FNM @ Bazar Gaming 14 29/05/20
Standard Dealers at Home! @ MagicDealers 8 29/05/20
Standard Discord Bo1 Tournament @ FFfreakMTG 13 29/05/20
Standard FNM @ Anime Spot Barbados 10 29/05/20
Standard FNM @ Gamer's Gauntlet 10 29/05/20
Standard FNM Online @ Amsterdam MTG Online 6 29/05/20
Standard LMS Super Last Chance Qualifier @Istmo Games 14 29/05/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers - Qualifier 1 44 29/05/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers - Qualifier 2 56 29/05/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers - Qualifier 3 74 29/05/20
Standard Super LCQ - LATAM Magic Series @ Bazaar of Baghdad (Argentina) 13 29/05/20
Standard Bonus playmat! @ North Of Exile Games 8 28/05/20
Standard EGG 8th Edition @ South Africa 70 28/05/20
Standard ELEAGUE Showdown 28/05/20
Standard League @ The Monkey Planet 22 28/05/20
Standard MTG Arena For FUN ! @ Draagoons Hobby Shop 10 28/05/20
Standard MTG Melee Free Entry @ Istmo Games 11 28/05/20
Standard Rostov open test 7 28/05/20
Standard Torneio @ HG TEAM 17 28/05/20
Standard Weekly Trial @ The Mythic Society 20 28/05/20
Standard ELEAGUE Magic Arena 8 27/05/20
Standard LATAM - Super LCQ @ BlackSmith Hobby Center 13 27/05/20
Standard Lega Home Tappa 7 @ Wonderland Bologna/Imola 27/05/20
Standard MagicFest Online - Qualifier 1 36 27/05/20
Standard MagicFest Online - Qualifier 2 53 27/05/20
Standard MagicFest Online - Qualifier 3 38 27/05/20
Standard Tuesday Showdown @ Knighthood Games 6 27/05/20
Standard MagicFest Online - Qualifier 3 42 26/05/20
Standard Torneos de confinamiento @ NSP's Antimeta de los martes 6 26/05/20
Standard Weekly Season XI - Episode 5 @ @ The Gentry Magic League 27 26/05/20
Standard League @ The Monkey Planet 27 25/05/20
Standard MagicFest Online - Qualifier 3 51 25/05/20
Standard MD3 @ Taberna Geek 10 25/05/20
Standard Weekly Trial @ The Mythic Society 27 25/05/20
Standard Busted Magic Open to Anyone MTGA Series @ Busted Magic 16 24/05/20
Standard Labseries Online "Liliana" 24/05/20
Standard Lega @ Comix Cafè 7 24/05/20
Standard Magic Arena Judge League #6 @ Judge Academy 32 24/05/20
Standard Super Campeonato @ Fire Ice Card Games 5qrenq- 9 24/05/20
Standard Torneos de confinamiento @ Sunday Morning Magic 6 24/05/20
Standard Ultimate Satellite #1 @ The Magic Spot 9 24/05/20
Standard $500 Guaranteed Arena Tournament @ Chimera Gaming 17 23/05/20
Standard Event @ BKG Manapool 11 23/05/20
WPNQ @ GameForce (Eindhoven)
Standard
joué le 01/03/2020

Top Decks
1 Bant Control Terrence Serraarens
2 Temur Adventures Jesper Cuperus
3-4 Temur Adventures Laurens Van Der Beek
3-4 Jeskai Fires Jan Wappler
5-8 Azorius Control Frank Roelofs
5-8 Temur Reclamation Bas Timmermans
5-8 Temur Adventures Thijs Van Der Meer
5-8 Red Deck Wins Kaloyan Nikov