Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Standard MTGO Standard Showcase Challenge 26/01/20
Standard AetherHub.com THB Event #2 @ MTG Arena 61 25/01/20
Standard Cookie Qualifier @ Mr. Nice Guy Games (Monroeville, PA) 10 25/01/20
Standard First Theros Beyond Death Event @ Hareruya (Fukuoka, Japan) 26 25/01/20
Standard Theros Beyond Death Season First Event @ Hareruya (Osaka, Japan) 46 25/01/20
Standard AetherHub.com THB Event #1 @ MTG Arena 64 24/01/20
Standard MTGO Standard League 23/01/20
Standard Gamerhub Tournament @ MTGA 44 21/01/20
Standard MTGO Standard League 20/01/20
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 19/01/20
Standard Ikoria Mythic Qualifier #1 @ MTGA 13/01/20
Standard Surabaya Trials #1 @ Surabaya (Indonesia) 13 12/01/20
Standard Season Masters Throne of Eldraine @ Hareruya (Japan) 77 11/01/20
Standard Star City Games IQ @ Spring Lake 11/01/20
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 05/01/20
Standard Star City Games Classic @ Columbus 05/01/20
Standard The Gaming Stadium Open Series @ MTGA 05/01/20
Standard FNM @ Sad Robot S.A 20 03/01/20
Standard MTGO Standard League 02/01/20
Standard Star City Games IQ @ Spring Lake 28/12/19
Standard GamerHub Arena Tournament 64 27/12/19
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 8 25/12/19
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 24/12/19
Standard Friday Standard PTQ @ MagicFest Portland 125 23/12/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 23/12/19
Standard Sunday Standard PTQ @ MagicFest Portland 89 23/12/19
Standard MagicFest Portland 2019 22/12/19
Standard WPNQ @ Hareruya (Japan) 50 22/12/19
Standard AetherHub Community Tournament @ MTG Arena 66 21/12/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 16/12/19
Standard PTQ @ MagicFest Oklahoma 16/12/19
Standard AetherHub Community Tournament @ MTG Arena 49 15/12/19
Standard Star City Games IQ @ Nanuet 15/12/19
Standard The Finals 2019 Shop Trial @ Hareruya (Japan) 30 15/12/19
Standard The Last Sun 2019 @ Hareruya (Japan) 227 15/12/19
Standard WPNQ @ Nerd Rage Gaming (Buffalo Grove, IL) 49 15/12/19
Standard WPNQ @ Hareruya (Japan) 27 15/12/19
Standard Grand Prix Oklahoma City 348 14/12/19
Standard Winterfest @ JK-Entertainment (Maintal Bischofsheim, Germany) 15 14/12/19
Standard Star City Games Players' Championship @ Roanoke 13/12/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 12/12/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 10/12/19
Standard Friday PTQ @ MagicFest Brisbane 09/12/19
Standard MagicFest Brisbane 2019 455 09/12/19
Standard Saturday PTQ @ MagicFest Brisbane 09/12/19
Standard Star City Games IQ @ Bristol 08/12/19
Standard WPNQ @ Hareruya (Japan) 33 08/12/19
Standard WPNQ @ Castle Frankenstein (Mühltal, Germany) 30 08/12/19
Standard AetherHub Community Tournament @ MTG Arena 59 07/12/19
Standard OMG Series #2 + WPNQ @ Oh My Game (Vantaa, Finland) 38 07/12/19
Standard Star City Games IQ @ Kingsport 07/12/19
Standard The Finals 2019 Qualifier Season3 @ Hareruya Tournament Center (Japan) 104 07/12/19
Standard WPNQ @ Mayhem Comics 50 07/12/19
Standard WPNQ @ Dragon's Lair (Stockholm, Sweden) 46 07/12/19
Standard WPNQ @ Bolsa do Infinito (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) 26 07/12/19
Standard WPNQ @ BB-Spiele (Rosenheim, Germany) 30 07/12/19
Standard Mythic Championship VII Long Beach 67 06/12/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 05/12/19
Standard $2.5K WPNQ @ Pasttimes (Niles, IL) 38 01/12/19
Standard The Finals 2019 Qualifier Season 3 @ Hobby Station (Kawasaki, Japan) 52 01/12/19
Standard WPNQ @ Midgard Gaming 16 01/12/19
Standard AetherHub Community Tournament @ MTG Arena 61 30/11/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 28/11/19
Standard Friday PTQ @ MagicFest Columbus 26/11/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 25/11/19
Standard CardmarketSeries @ Prague 99 24/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Wizard's Tower (Ottawa, Ontario) 55 24/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Volgo Games 30 24/11/19
Standard AetherHub Community Tournament @ MTG Arena 81 23/11/19
Standard Cookie Qualifier @ Mr. Nice Guy Games (Monroeville, PA) 11 23/11/19
Standard MTGO Standard PTQ 23/11/19
Standard Standard d'Automne @ MTG Anjou (Angers, France) 16 23/11/19
Standard Star City Games IQ @ Spring Lake 23/11/19
Standard WPN Qualifier @ The Game Ogre (Westlake Village, CA) 24 23/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Good Games (Cannington, Australia) 34 23/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Spa World (Japan) 52 23/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ TGF (Saint Etienne, France) 36 23/11/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 21/11/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 18/11/19
Standard Trader-Con @ Coesfeld 26 17/11/19
Standard WPN @ Warp Two 29 17/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Volgo Games 26 17/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Hareruya (Japan) 55 17/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Joute et Jeux (Grenoble, France) 12 17/11/19
Standard WPNQ Strasbourg @ Vent Divin 23 17/11/19
Standard 4 Formats Team Event (Leg / Mod / Stand / Draft) @ Norman (Oklahoma) 37 16/11/19
Standard Standard Series final @ Volgo Games 16 16/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Pro Gamers and Collectables (Ravenhall, Australia) 44 16/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Goblin Games (Manhattan, KS) 31 16/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ MagicCorporation (Paris, France) 32 16/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Next-Gen Games 39 16/11/19
Standard FNM @ SadRobot S.A 24 15/11/19
Standard Grand Prix Sao Paulo 15/11/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 14/11/19
Standard AC Season 6 Finale 26 12/11/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 11/11/19
Standard Emperor of Standard Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japon) 40 10/11/19
Standard Grand Prix Richmond 2019 569 10/11/19
Standard Planeswalker Championship @ Hareruya (Japan) 57 10/11/19
Standard Star City Games IQ @ Columbus 10/11/19
Mythic Championship VII Long Beach
Standard
joué le 06/12/2019

Top Decks
Other Golgari Sacrifice Andrea Gereon
Other Golgari Aggro Allison Maino
Other Golgari Aggro Ally Warfield
Other Fires of Invention Alexander Steyer
Other Esper Control Alexander Hayne
Other Jund Sacrifice Frederico Bastos
Other Izzet Flash Andrew Cuneo
Other Jund Sacrifice Andrew Smith
Other Izzet Flash Antonino De Rosa
Other Golgari Adventure Autumn Burchett
Other Jeskai Fires Beatriz Grancha
Other UW Control Ben Stark
Other Jund Sacrifice Brian Braun-Duin
Other Jund Sacrifice Carlos Romão
Other Jeskai Fires Chris Pikula
Other Jeskai Fires Christian Hauck
Other Sultai Ramp Daniel Vega
Other Rakdos Sacrifice Dmitriy Butakov
Other Jund Fires Elizabeth Rice
Other UW Control Eric Froehlich
Other Gruul Aggro Esther Trujillo
Day 1 undefeated Izzet Flash Gabriel Nassif
Other Rakdos Fires John Rolf
Other Jund Sacrifice Grzegorz Kowalski
Other Golgari Aggro Isaak Krut
Other Rakdos Aggro Janne Mikkonen
Other Temur Adventure Jean-Emmanuel Depraz
Other Izzet Flash Jessica Estephan
Other Temur Reclamation John Girardot
Other Golgari Aggro Jordan Cairns
Other Golgari Sacrifice Kat Light
Other 5c Fires Ken Yukuhiro
Other Temur Reclamation Kenji Egashira
Other UW Control Kohei Yoshino
Other Jund Sacrifice Lee Shi Tian
Other Simic Ramp Lucas Esper Berthoud
Other Sultai Ramp Luis Salvatto
Other Jeskai Fires Marcelino Freeman
Other Jund Sacrifice Márcio Carvalho
Other Jeskai Fires Ronald Müller
Other Golgari Sacrifice Martin Jůza
Other Jeskai Fires Matthew Nass
Other Temur Reclamation Miguel Guerrero Leon
Other Jeskai Fires Mike Sigrist
Other Golgari Adventures Mimi Arthur
Other Simic Flash Raymond Nevison
Other Jeskai Fires Pierre Violleau
Other Golgari Sacrifice Pierson Laughlin
Other Izzet Flash William Jensen
Other Jeskai Fires Rei Sato
Other Golgari Adventure Reid Duke
Other Izzet Flash Shahar Shenhar
Other 5c Fires Shota Yasooka
Other Golgari Sacrifice Stanislav Cifka
Other Simic Ramp Simone Rocutto
Other Rakdos Sacrifice Teruya Kakumae
Other Golgari Sacrifice Théo Moutier
Other Jeskai Fires Tian Fa Mun
1 Jund Sacrifice Piotr Głogowski
2 Simic Flash Brad Nelson
3 Simic Flash Javier Dominguez
4 Simic Ramp Andrea Mengucci
5 Jeskai Fires Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa
6 Simic Flash Seth Manfield
7 Jund Sacrifice Miguel da Cruz Simões
8 Golgari Aggro Chris Kvartek
32 Golgari Sacrifice Stephen Croke