Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Historic Gauntlet Tournament @ The Jankyard 10 24/01/21
Historic League: vol 4 @ Easy Gaming Group 7 24/01/21
Modern Grand Finale Royale - Temporada 1 9 24/01/21
Standard Zendikar Rising end of Season Invitational @ Lotus eSports 8 24/01/21
Legacy Panda Challange @ Hamakikaku 49 24/01/21
Vintage T1T - January @ Florence 12 24/01/21
Pioneer FNM @ The Dive Down Nation 5 23/01/21
Duel Commander Duel Commander @ Dragon's Lair (Maceda, Philippines) 9 23/01/21
Duel Commander RJ Cup 2021 #4 @ League Castle (Mong Kok, Hong Kong) 8 23/01/21
Modern FNM @ Chimera Gaming 12 23/01/21
Standard FNM @ Gamer's Gauntlet 7 23/01/21
Standard Grinch Melee @ MTGA 6 23/01/21
Standard Splash Qualifier $500 @ Dablacksplash Convergence 23 23/01/21
Standard Tournament League #2 @ 6lacklotus 28 23/01/21
Legacy Discord tournament @ MTG Paper Legacy 39 23/01/21
Legacy MTGO Legacy League 23/01/21
Legacy MTGO Legacy Preliminary 23/01/21
Historic Weekly Event @ The Mythic Society 30 22/01/21
Pauper Event @ Contemporary Nook (Marikina City, Philippines) 8 22/01/21
Pauper FNM @ The Magic Online Society 7 22/01/21
Modern MTGO Modern Preliminary 22/01/21
Modern Royale 2.01 22 22/01/21
Standard FNM @ Lotus eSports 11 22/01/21
Standard FNM @ MTG Arena Campania 10 22/01/21
Standard FNM Fun! @ Masonetis 4 22/01/21
Standard Free FNM at Home - Bo1 @ Owl Central Games 10 22/01/21
Historic Free Daily - Bo1 @ Owl Central Games 9 21/01/21
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 21/01/21
Pauper Royale 5.01 38 21/01/21
Modern MTGO Modern Challenge 21/01/21
Modern MTGO Modern Preliminary 21/01/21
Standard Arena Tournament @ Chimera Gaming 12 21/01/21
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 21/01/21
Legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 21/01/21
Vintage MTGO Vintage Preliminary 21/01/21
Vintage Weekly Event @ The Mythic Society 25 21/01/21
Pauper Fuguete League 1.03 44 20/01/21
Standard HG Classic #3 31 20/01/21
Standard Tournament @ On Curve Events 7 20/01/21
Legacy Community League 11.03 @ Gatherling 13 20/01/21
Legacy Event @ ELD's Time Vault Games 24 20/01/21
Historic Free Daily - Bo1 @ Owl Central Games 13 19/01/21
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 19/01/21
Pioneer Royale 3.03 20 19/01/21
Duel Commander Commander League V2 S1 @ Discord 24 19/01/21
Standard Event @ Lotus eSports 16 19/01/21
Standard Event @ Taverna Geek (Santos, Brazil) 14 19/01/21
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 6 19/01/21
Standard Monday's On Curve! @ On Curve Events 5 19/01/21
Standard Weekly Event @ The Mythic Society 28 19/01/21
Vintage MTGO Vintage Preliminary 19/01/21
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer League 18/01/21
Pauper Fuguette Camp 12 52 18/01/21
Modern Community League 1.03 @ Gatherling 9 18/01/21
Modern MTGO Modern Challenge 18/01/21
Standard Free Daily - Bo1 @ Owl Central Games 19 18/01/21
Vintage MTGO Vintage Preliminary 18/01/21
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer Challenge 17/01/21
Pauper Event @ Contemporary Nook (Marikina City, Philippines) 19 17/01/21
Pauper Grand Finale Pauper Royale - Temporada 4 8 17/01/21
Pauper No-Tier-Decks Tourney @ Discord 18 17/01/21
Duel Commander Zap Online Janvier @ Discord + Cockatrice 24 17/01/21
Standard Chill Out @ MTG: La Gedencia 10 17/01/21
Standard Gentry ! @ The Jankyard 16 17/01/21
Standard League: vol 3 @ Easy Gaming Group 15 17/01/21
Standard MAJH Sunday Series @ Malchijah Harding 19 17/01/21
Legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 17/01/21
Legacy Tournoi BBQ Janvier @ Paris (France) 22 17/01/21
Vintage MTGO Vintage League 17/01/21
Historic Chill Out @ MTG: La Gedencia 8 16/01/21
Historic HG Open Weekend #1 12 16/01/21
Historic MPL @ Kaldheim League Weekend 16/01/21
Historic Tournament League #1 @ 6lacklotus 28 16/01/21
Pauper Tropical 1.10 39 16/01/21
Duel Commander Cap's Cup 2021 @ Mana Underground (Quezon City, Philippines) 42 16/01/21
Duel Commander Weekly Event ZAM @ Cockatrice 8 16/01/21
Modern FNM @ The Dive Down Nation 13 16/01/21
Standard Artisan Artists 10 ! @ Hello Good Game 24 16/01/21
Standard Event @ Magic the Gathering Alberta 5 16/01/21
Standard FNM @ Gamer's Gauntlet 7 16/01/21
Standard FNM @ On Curve Events 8 16/01/21
Legacy Discord tournament @ MTG Paper Legacy 35 16/01/21
Legacy FNM @ The Magic Online Society 10 16/01/21
Legacy MTG Huizhou 76th Games 8 16/01/21
Legacy MTGO Legacy League 16/01/21
Legacy Weekly Event @ Tongmeng (Shanghai, China) 30 16/01/21
Legacy Weekly Showdown @ Demospel Leuven Discord page 12 16/01/21
Historic Weekly Event @ The Mythic Society 37 15/01/21
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 15/01/21
Pauper Duelos de Honra (Online) @ Portugal 15/01/21
Modern MTGO Modern League 15/01/21
Standard Artisan ! @ Owl Central Games 8 15/01/21
Legacy FNM @ ELD's Time Vault Games 16 15/01/21
Legacy Malphagor FNM Discord 19 15/01/21
Historic Free Daily - Bo1 @ Owl Central Games 6 14/01/21
Historic Rivals League @ Kaldheim League Weekend 14/01/21
Pauper Royale 4.10 55 14/01/21
Modern MTGO Modern Preliminary 14/01/21
Standard MTGO Standard League 14/01/21
Legacy MTGO Legacy Preliminary 14/01/21
Mythic Championship VII Long Beach
Standard
joué le 06/12/2019

Top Decks
Other Golgari Sacrifice Andrea Gereon
Other Golgari Aggro Allison Maino
Other Golgari Aggro Ally Warfield
Other Fires of Invention Alexander Steyer
Other Esper Control Alexander Hayne
Other Jund Sacrifice Frederico Bastos
Other Izzet Flash Andrew Cuneo
Other Jund Sacrifice Andrew Smith
Other Izzet Flash Antonino De Rosa
Other Golgari Adventure Autumn Burchett
Other Jeskai Fires Beatriz Grancha
Other UW Control Ben Stark
Other Jund Sacrifice Brian Braun-Duin
Other Jund Sacrifice Carlos Romão
Other Jeskai Fires Chris Pikula
Other Jeskai Fires Christian Hauck
Other Sultai Ramp Daniel Vega
Other Rakdos Sacrifice Dmitriy Butakov
Other Jund Fires Elizabeth Rice
Other UW Control Eric Froehlich
Other Gruul Aggro Esther Trujillo
Day 1 undefeated Izzet Flash Gabriel Nassif
Other Rakdos Fires John Rolf
Other Jund Sacrifice Grzegorz Kowalski
Other Golgari Aggro Isaak Krut
Other Rakdos Aggro Janne Mikkonen
Other Temur Adventure Jean-Emmanuel Depraz
Other Izzet Flash Jessica Estephan
Other Temur Reclamation John Girardot
Other Golgari Aggro Jordan Cairns
Other Golgari Sacrifice Kat Light
Other 5c Fires Ken Yukuhiro
Other Temur Reclamation Kenji Egashira
Other UW Control Kohei Yoshino
Other Jund Sacrifice Lee Shi Tian
Other Simic Ramp Lucas Esper Berthoud
Other Sultai Ramp Luis Salvatto
Other Jeskai Fires Marcelino Freeman
Other Jund Sacrifice Márcio Carvalho
Other Jeskai Fires Ronald Müller
Other Golgari Sacrifice Martin Jůza
Other Jeskai Fires Matthew Nass
Other Temur Reclamation Miguel Guerrero Leon
Other Jeskai Fires Mike Sigrist
Other Golgari Adventures Mimi Arthur
Other Simic Flash Raymond Nevison
Other Jeskai Fires Pierre Violleau
Other Golgari Sacrifice Pierson Laughlin
Other Izzet Flash William Jensen
Other Jeskai Fires Rei Sato
Other Golgari Adventure Reid Duke
Other Izzet Flash Shahar Shenhar
Other 5c Fires Shota Yasooka
Other Golgari Sacrifice Stanislav Cifka
Other Simic Ramp Simone Rocutto
Other Rakdos Sacrifice Teruya Kakumae
Other Golgari Sacrifice Théo Moutier
Other Jeskai Fires Tian Fa Mun
1 Jund Sacrifice Piotr Głogowski
2 Simic Flash Brad Nelson
3 Simic Flash Javier Dominguez
4 Simic Ramp Andrea Mengucci
5 Jeskai Fires Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa
6 Simic Flash Seth Manfield
7 Jund Sacrifice Miguel da Cruz Simões
8 Golgari Aggro Chris Kvartek
32 Golgari Sacrifice Stephen Croke