Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Modern MKM Store Challenge @ Mouans-Sartoux 15 19/01/20
MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 18/01/20
Pauper Liga Jlle @ Joinville (Brazil) 26 17/01/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Preliminary 17/01/20
MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 17/01/20
Duel Commander [DDL] Lounge League @ Darmstadt (Germany) 8 16/01/20
MTGO Pioneer League 16/01/20
MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 16/01/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Preliminary 15/01/20
MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 15/01/20
Modern MTGO Modern Preliminary 14/01/20
Legacy Weekly @ CardsStore (Campinas, Brazil 13 14/01/20
MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 14/01/20
Pauper MTGO Pauper Challenge 13/01/20
Pauper MTGO Pauper Champs 13/01/20
Modern God of Modern Trial @ Hareruya (Japan) 28 13/01/20
Legacy Emperor of Legacy Tournament 8th Season @ Hareruya (Japan) 64 13/01/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage Preliminary 13/01/20
MTGO Pioneer League 13/01/20
Pioneer Maximum Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 28 13/01/20
Duel Commander 97th "New Year Cake" Cup @ Shanghai (China) 8 12/01/20
Duel Commander DC 2020 #1 @ NainTré Magic 24 12/01/20
Duel Commander Modern Times DC @ Pignan 30 12/01/20
Duel Commander Zap Janvier @ Palaiseau (France) 101 12/01/20
Modern Bottrop Series @ Bottrop (Germany) 36 12/01/20
Modern MagicFest Austin PTQ 12/01/20
Modern PaLM: Modern 2019 Finals @ Paris (France) 35 12/01/20
Modern Star City Games Classic @ Knoxville 77 12/01/20
Modern Star City Games IQ @ Glassboro 12/01/20
Modern Star City Games IQ @ Williamsport 12/01/20
Modern Sunday 1k Undified Trios @ Chimera Gaming 75 12/01/20
Modern Tournoi d'Hiver @ MTG Anjou (Angers, France) 24 12/01/20
Modern WPNQ @ Magic Time (Ravenna, Italy) 32 12/01/20
Modern WPNQ @ Multiverse of Games (Milano, Italy) 121 12/01/20
Modern WPNQ #3/3 @ JK-Entertainment (Darmstadt, Germany) 55 12/01/20
Standard Surabaya Trials #1 @ Surabaya (Indonesia) 13 12/01/20
Legacy 3K @ ChannelFireball Game Center 96 12/01/20
Legacy Bottrop Series @ Bottrop 42 12/01/20
Legacy Legacy Hannover V @ Hannover (Germany) 25 12/01/20
Legacy LML Invitational @ TcGeeK (Belo Horizonte, Brazil) 21 12/01/20
Legacy NRG Series Legacy CT @ Gurnee (IL) 148 12/01/20
Legacy Win A Dual 38 @ Tuebingen (Germany) 53 12/01/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage Challenge 12/01/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage Champs 39 12/01/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage League 12/01/20
Vintage Romancing The Stones 17 @ Austin (TX) 26 12/01/20
1K @ Cosmic Games (Bellingham WA) 20 12/01/20
Bottrop Series @ Bottrop (Germany) 21 12/01/20
Ice & Fire Qualifier @ Dracarys 20 12/01/20
MagicFest Austin PTQ 12/01/20
Star City Games Classic @ Knoxville 127 12/01/20
Star City Games IQ @ Newington 12/01/20
Star City Games IQ @ Chantilly 12/01/20
Pauper 4th Charity Challenge @ Somerville (MA) 24 11/01/20
Duel Commander 96th "New Year Cake" Cup @ Shanghai (China) 8 11/01/20
Duel Commander ChickenPie CUP @ Nanjing Fanyun Store 11 11/01/20
Duel Commander Saturday Duel Commander @ Tapped Games (Marikina, Philippines) 22 11/01/20
Modern 25º Mhysteria Modern @ Portal TCG 38 11/01/20
Modern Grand Prix Austin 801 11/01/20
Modern MagicFest Austin PTQ 11/01/20
Modern NRG Series Trial 11/01/20
Modern NRG Series Trial - Chicago @ Gurnee (IL) 155 11/01/20
Modern Star City Games IQ @ Danbury 11/01/20
Modern Star City Games Open @ Knoxville 382 11/01/20
Modern WPNQ #2/3 @ JK-Entertainment (Darmstadt, Germany) 38 11/01/20
Standard Season Masters Throne of Eldraine @ Hareruya (Japan) 77 11/01/20
Standard Star City Games IQ @ Spring Lake 11/01/20
Legacy 14th KMC Invitational 18 11/01/20
Legacy 14th KMC Invitational Side Event 41 11/01/20
Legacy Belgian Cup Finals @ Outpost (Antwerp, Belgium) 50 11/01/20
Legacy Eternal Challenge 11 - Trial @ Brasília (Brazil) 30 11/01/20
Legacy Mox Open 3k @ Mox Boarding House (Bellevue, WA) 62 11/01/20
Legacy Not Dead Yet @ Titan Games and Hobbies, Timonium MD 25 11/01/20
1k @ MTG First Game Center 17 11/01/20
MagicFest Austin PTQ 11/01/20
MagicFest Austin PTQ 11/01/20
MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 11/01/20
Special Cup @ Hareruya (Japan) 57 11/01/20
Star City Games IQ @ Louisville 11/01/20
Star City Games IQ @ Woodbridge 11/01/20
Star City Games IQ @ Findlay 11/01/20
Star City Games IQ @ North Las Vegas 11/01/20
Pauper Lega Roma @ Galactus Ciampino (Rome, Italy) 14 10/01/20
Pauper Night Liga @ Joinville (Brazil) 25 10/01/20
Modern WPNQ #1/3 @ JK-Entertainment (Darmstadt, Germany) 32 10/01/20
Legacy Legacy Cup Linz @ Game Store (Linz, Austria) 12 10/01/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Preliminary 10/01/20
MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 10/01/20
MTGO Pioneer League 09/01/20
MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 09/01/20
MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 08/01/20
Pauper MTGO Pauper Preliminary 07/01/20
Modern MTGO Modern Preliminary 07/01/20
Legacy Weekly Event @ CardsStore (Campinas, Brazil) 17 07/01/20
MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 07/01/20
Pauper MTGO Pauper Challenge 06/01/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 06/01/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage Preliminary 06/01/20
MTGO Pioneer League 06/01/20
Modern 1k @ Geek Fortress (Snohomish, WA) 52 05/01/20
Mythic Championship VII Long Beach
Standard
joué le 06/12/2019

Top Decks
Other Golgari Sacrifice Andrea Gereon
Other Golgari Aggro Allison Maino
Other Golgari Aggro Ally Warfield
Other Fires of Invention Alexander Steyer
Other Esper Control Alexander Hayne
Other Jund Sacrifice Frederico Bastos
Other Izzet Flash Andrew Cuneo
Other Jund Sacrifice Andrew Smith
Other Izzet Flash Antonino De Rosa
Other Golgari Adventure Autumn Burchett
Other Jeskai Fires Beatriz Grancha
Other UW Control Ben Stark
Other Jund Sacrifice Brian Braun-Duin
Other Jund Sacrifice Carlos Romão
Other Jeskai Fires Chris Pikula
Other Jeskai Fires Christian Hauck
Other Sultai Ramp Daniel Vega
Other Rakdos Sacrifice Dmitriy Butakov
Other Jund Fires Elizabeth Rice
Other UW Control Eric Froehlich
Other Gruul Aggro Esther Trujillo
Day 1 undefeated Izzet Flash Gabriel Nassif
Other Rakdos Fires John Rolf
Other Jund Sacrifice Grzegorz Kowalski
Other Golgari Aggro Isaak Krut
Other Rakdos Aggro Janne Mikkonen
Other Temur Adventure Jean-Emmanuel Depraz
Other Izzet Flash Jessica Estephan
Other Temur Reclamation John Girardot
Other Golgari Aggro Jordan Cairns
Other Golgari Sacrifice Kat Light
Other 5c Fires Ken Yukuhiro
Other Temur Reclamation Kenji Egashira
Other UW Control Kohei Yoshino
Other Jund Sacrifice Lee Shi Tian
Other Simic Ramp Lucas Esper Berthoud
Other Sultai Ramp Luis Salvatto
Other Jeskai Fires Marcelino Freeman
Other Jund Sacrifice Márcio Carvalho
Other Jeskai Fires Ronald Müller
Other Golgari Sacrifice Martin Jůza
Other Jeskai Fires Matthew Nass
Other Temur Reclamation Miguel Guerrero Leon
Other Jeskai Fires Mike Sigrist
Other Golgari Adventures Mimi Arthur
Other Simic Flash Raymond Nevison
Other Jeskai Fires Pierre Violleau
Other Golgari Sacrifice Pierson Laughlin
Other Izzet Flash William Jensen
Other Jeskai Fires Rei Sato
Other Golgari Adventure Reid Duke
Other Izzet Flash Shahar Shenhar
Other 5c Fires Shota Yasooka
Other Golgari Sacrifice Stanislav Cifka
Other Simic Ramp Simone Rocutto
Other Rakdos Sacrifice Teruya Kakumae
Other Golgari Sacrifice Théo Moutier
Other Jeskai Fires Tian Fa Mun
5-8 Simic Ramp Andrea Mengucci
5-8 Simic Flash Brad Nelson
5-8 Golgari Aggro Chris Kvartek
5-8 Simic Flash Javier Dominguez
5-8 Jund Sacrifice Miguel da Cruz Simões
5-8 Jeskai Fires Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa
5-8 Jund Sacrifice Piotr Głogowski
5-8 Simic Flash Seth Manfield
32 Golgari Sacrifice Stephen Croke