Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
MTGO Pioneer Showcase Challenge 27/01/20
Modern WPNQ @ NLG Ringwood (Victoria, Australia) 32 26/01/20
Standard MTGO Standard Showcase Challenge 26/01/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage Challenge 26/01/20
Emperor of Pioneer Tournament First Season @ Hareruya (Japan) 77 26/01/20
Event @ Hareruya (Kyushu, Japan) 33 26/01/20
Canadian Highlander Game Kasltle Monthly Open @ Mountain View (CA) 10 25/01/20
Modern Eternal Series #13 @ Aalen 27 25/01/20
Modern Modern Staples @ Collector Legion 21 25/01/20
Modern MTGO Modern Preliminary 25/01/20
Modern WPNQ @ Next Level Games Ringwood 41 25/01/20
Standard AetherHub.com THB Event #2 @ MTG Arena 61 25/01/20
Standard Cookie Qualifier @ Mr. Nice Guy Games (Monroeville, PA) 10 25/01/20
Standard First Theros Beyond Death Event @ Hareruya (Fukuoka, Japan) 26 25/01/20
Standard Theros Beyond Death Season First Event @ Hareruya (Osaka, Japan) 46 25/01/20
Legacy Arizona Magic Series @ Play or Draw 47 25/01/20
Legacy Monthly - El Barbas @ Libreria Retuerto (Barakaldo, Spain) 25 25/01/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Preliminary 25/01/20
10k-Series @ Alara Games 43 25/01/20
Decisive battle @ Hareruya (Shizuoka, Japan) 32 25/01/20
MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 25/01/20
Pioneer King of Tokai finals @ Hareruya (Japan) 101 25/01/20
Pauper Lega Roma @ Galactus Ciampino (Rome, Italy) 15 24/01/20
Duel Commander Friday Night Duel @ Tapped Games (Marikina City, Philippines) 10 24/01/20
Modern MTGO Modern League 24/01/20
Standard AetherHub.com THB Event #1 @ MTG Arena 64 24/01/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Preliminary 24/01/20
Pauper Lega Toscana - Tappa 2 @ Dungeon Street (Pisa, Italy) 15 23/01/20
Standard MTGO Standard League 23/01/20
MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 23/01/20
Modern MTGO Modern Preliminary 15 22/01/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Preliminary 22/01/20
MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 22/01/20
Modern MTGO Modern League 21/01/20
Standard Gamerhub Tournament @ MTGA 44 21/01/20
MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 21/01/20
Pauper MTGO Pauper Challenge 20/01/20
Standard MTGO Standard League 20/01/20
MTGO Pioneer Challenge 20/01/20
Modern Goatnapper Event @ Verona (Italy) 20 19/01/20
Modern MKM Store Challenge @ Mouans-Sartoux 15 19/01/20
Modern MTGO Modern Challenge 32 19/01/20
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 19/01/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Premier 19/01/20
Legacy Tabele ligowe 62 19/01/20
Vintage Monthly Unsanctioned @ Knight Ware 13 19/01/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage Challenge 19/01/20
Duel Commander L'ATO - Chapitre 2 @ Saint Brice (France) 20 18/01/20
Modern MTGO Modern Preliminary 18/01/20
Legacy $2K @ From the Vault Games (Liverpool, NY) 40 18/01/20
Vintage Lliga Catalana de Vintage 2020 22 18/01/20
MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 18/01/20
Pauper Liga Jlle @ Joinville (Brazil) 26 17/01/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Preliminary 17/01/20
MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 17/01/20
Pauper Lega Toscana - Tappa 1 @ Dungeon Street (Pisa, Italy) 19 16/01/20
Duel Commander [DDL] Lounge League @ Darmstadt (Germany) 8 16/01/20
MTGO Pioneer League 16/01/20
MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 16/01/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Preliminary 15/01/20
MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 15/01/20
Modern MTGO Modern Preliminary 14/01/20
Legacy Weekly @ CardsStore (Campinas, Brazil 13 14/01/20
MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 14/01/20
Pauper MTGO Pauper Challenge 13/01/20
Pauper MTGO Pauper Champs 13/01/20
Modern God of Modern Trial @ Hareruya (Japan) 28 13/01/20
Standard Ikoria Mythic Qualifier #1 @ MTGA 13/01/20
Legacy Emperor of Legacy Tournament 8th Season @ Hareruya (Japan) 64 13/01/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage Preliminary 13/01/20
MTGO Pioneer League 13/01/20
Pioneer Maximum Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 28 13/01/20
Duel Commander 97th "New Year Cake" Cup @ Shanghai (China) 8 12/01/20
Duel Commander DC 2020 #1 @ NainTré Magic 24 12/01/20
Duel Commander Modern Times DC @ Pignan 30 12/01/20
Duel Commander Zap Janvier @ Palaiseau (France) 101 12/01/20
Modern Bottrop Series @ Bottrop (Germany) 36 12/01/20
Modern MagicFest Austin PTQ 12/01/20
Modern PaLM: Modern 2019 Finals @ Paris (France) 35 12/01/20
Modern Star City Games Classic @ Knoxville 77 12/01/20
Modern Star City Games IQ @ Glassboro 12/01/20
Modern Star City Games IQ @ Williamsport 12/01/20
Modern Sunday 1k Undified Trios @ Chimera Gaming 75 12/01/20
Modern Tournoi d'Hiver @ MTG Anjou (Angers, France) 24 12/01/20
Modern WPNQ @ Magic Time (Ravenna, Italy) 32 12/01/20
Modern WPNQ @ Multiverse of Games (Milano, Italy) 121 12/01/20
Modern WPNQ #3/3 @ JK-Entertainment (Darmstadt, Germany) 55 12/01/20
Standard Surabaya Trials #1 @ Surabaya (Indonesia) 13 12/01/20
Legacy 3K @ ChannelFireball Game Center 96 12/01/20
Legacy Bottrop Series @ Bottrop 42 12/01/20
Legacy Legacy Hannover V @ Hannover (Germany) 25 12/01/20
Legacy LML Invitational @ TcGeeK (Belo Horizonte, Brazil) 21 12/01/20
Legacy NRG Series Legacy CT @ Gurnee (IL) 148 12/01/20
Legacy TLL2 #3 @ Magic Lair (Torino, Italy) 34 12/01/20
Legacy Win A Dual 38 @ Tuebingen (Germany) 53 12/01/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage Challenge 12/01/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage Champs 39 12/01/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage League 12/01/20
Vintage Romancing The Stones 17 @ Austin (TX) 26 12/01/20
1K @ Cosmic Games (Bellingham WA) 20 12/01/20
Mythic Championship VII Long Beach
Standard
joué le 06/12/2019

Top Decks
Other Golgari Sacrifice Andrea Gereon
Other Golgari Aggro Allison Maino
Other Golgari Aggro Ally Warfield
Other Fires of Invention Alexander Steyer
Other Esper Control Alexander Hayne
Other Jund Sacrifice Frederico Bastos
Other Izzet Flash Andrew Cuneo
Other Jund Sacrifice Andrew Smith
Other Izzet Flash Antonino De Rosa
Other Golgari Adventure Autumn Burchett
Other Jeskai Fires Beatriz Grancha
Other UW Control Ben Stark
Other Jund Sacrifice Brian Braun-Duin
Other Jund Sacrifice Carlos Romão
Other Jeskai Fires Chris Pikula
Other Jeskai Fires Christian Hauck
Other Sultai Ramp Daniel Vega
Other Rakdos Sacrifice Dmitriy Butakov
Other Jund Fires Elizabeth Rice
Other UW Control Eric Froehlich
Other Gruul Aggro Esther Trujillo
Day 1 undefeated Izzet Flash Gabriel Nassif
Other Rakdos Fires John Rolf
Other Jund Sacrifice Grzegorz Kowalski
Other Golgari Aggro Isaak Krut
Other Rakdos Aggro Janne Mikkonen
Other Temur Adventure Jean-Emmanuel Depraz
Other Izzet Flash Jessica Estephan
Other Temur Reclamation John Girardot
Other Golgari Aggro Jordan Cairns
Other Golgari Sacrifice Kat Light
Other 5c Fires Ken Yukuhiro
Other Temur Reclamation Kenji Egashira
Other UW Control Kohei Yoshino
Other Jund Sacrifice Lee Shi Tian
Other Simic Ramp Lucas Esper Berthoud
Other Sultai Ramp Luis Salvatto
Other Jeskai Fires Marcelino Freeman
Other Jund Sacrifice Márcio Carvalho
Other Jeskai Fires Ronald Müller
Other Golgari Sacrifice Martin Jůza
Other Jeskai Fires Matthew Nass
Other Temur Reclamation Miguel Guerrero Leon
Other Jeskai Fires Mike Sigrist
Other Golgari Adventures Mimi Arthur
Other Simic Flash Raymond Nevison
Other Jeskai Fires Pierre Violleau
Other Golgari Sacrifice Pierson Laughlin
Other Izzet Flash William Jensen
Other Jeskai Fires Rei Sato
Other Golgari Adventure Reid Duke
Other Izzet Flash Shahar Shenhar
Other 5c Fires Shota Yasooka
Other Golgari Sacrifice Stanislav Cifka
Other Simic Ramp Simone Rocutto
Other Rakdos Sacrifice Teruya Kakumae
Other Golgari Sacrifice Théo Moutier
Other Jeskai Fires Tian Fa Mun
5-8 Simic Ramp Andrea Mengucci
5-8 Simic Flash Brad Nelson
5-8 Golgari Aggro Chris Kvartek
5-8 Simic Flash Javier Dominguez
5-8 Jund Sacrifice Miguel da Cruz Simões
5-8 Jeskai Fires Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa
5-8 Jund Sacrifice Piotr Głogowski
5-8 Simic Flash Seth Manfield
32 Golgari Sacrifice Stephen Croke