Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Historic Free Daily @ Owl Central Games 12 20/10/20
Modern MTGO Modern League 20/10/20
Standard Event @ Lotus eSports 7 20/10/20
Standard Gentry ! @ The Gentry Magic League 15 20/10/20
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 12 20/10/20
Standard Week of Wings Entry Event Tuesday Flight 1 @ Red Bull Untapped 206 20/10/20
Standard Week of Wings Entry Event Tuesday Flight 2 @ Red Bull Untapped 145 20/10/20
Standard Week of Wings Entry Event Tuesday Flight 3 @ Red Bull Untapped 259 20/10/20
Pioneer Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 19/10/20
Pauper MTGO Pauper Challenge 19/10/20
Modern Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 19/10/20
Limited MTGO Sealed ZNR Block Champ Qual 19/10/20
Standard Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 19/10/20
Standard Free Daily @ Owl Central Games 13 19/10/20
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 13 19/10/20
Standard Week of Wings Entry Event Monday Flight 1 @ Red Bull Untapped 246 19/10/20
Standard Week of Wings Entry Event Monday Flight 2 @ Red Bull Untapped 164 19/10/20
Standard Week of Wings Entry Event Monday Flight 3 @ Red Bull Untapped 300 19/10/20
Standard Weekly Event @ The Mythic Society 12 19/10/20
Legacy Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 19/10/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Premier 19/10/20
Pioneer The Last Sun 2020 Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 12 18/10/20
Duel Commander Link Win a Box @ Link (Nimes, France) 16 18/10/20
Duel Commander Sunday DC @ Contemp nook (Marikina City, Philippines) 11 18/10/20
Modern Big Event N°1 @ L'arcade (Puget sur Argens) 29 18/10/20
Modern Bottrop Series @ Bottrop 49 18/10/20
Modern Holiday Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 15 18/10/20
Modern Mega @ Stage One 34 18/10/20
Modern Mseries @ Caen 15 18/10/20
Modern Super @ Pazin 21 18/10/20
Modern The Last Sun 2020 Modern Qualifier @ Hareruya (Takamatsu, Japan) 12 18/10/20
Standard Cobram Cup - 3^ Tappa @ Mind's Desire 9 18/10/20
Standard God of Standard Trial @ Hareruya (Japan) 33 18/10/20
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 18/10/20
Standard Thailand Magic Community 2020 @ The Tricker (Nonthaburi, Thailand) 58 18/10/20
Standard The Bash Bros Battles #2 - Sponsored by BCW Supplies @ The Bash Bros Podcast 44 18/10/20
Standard Tokai King Cup 11th @ Hareruya (Japan) 30 18/10/20
Legacy CARAB Sundae @ CARAB Lucerne 14 18/10/20
Legacy Holiday Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 19 18/10/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Premier 18/10/20
Legacy TLL2 #5 @ Magic Lair Torino 21 18/10/20
Legacy Weekend Event @ Basic Land (Hong Kong) 12 18/10/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage League 18/10/20
Vintage T1T - October @ Florence 13 18/10/20
Historic MtGHistoric Subreddit Tournament #18 @ MTG Arena Zone 66 17/10/20
Pioneer The Last Sun 2020 Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 28 17/10/20
Duel Commander Duel Commander @ Sortilèges (Vannes, France) 10 17/10/20
Duel Commander RJ Cup @ League Castle (Mong Kok, Hong Kong) 8 17/10/20
Modern Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 33 17/10/20
Modern Holiday Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 13 17/10/20
Modern MTGO Modern Preliminary 17/10/20
Standard Artisan Artists 7 @ Hello Good Game 20 17/10/20
Standard CFB Pro Showdown October @ Channelfireball 267 17/10/20
Standard KOS Online Tournament 12th @ Big Magic 31 17/10/20
Standard Planeswalker Championship @ Hareruya (Akihabara, Japan) 14 17/10/20
Standard Planeswalker Diaries $500 Patreon Tournament @Jason Fleurant 43 17/10/20
Legacy Discord Saturday tournament @ MTG Paper Legacy 23 17/10/20
Legacy Kick Engines Discord @ Philippines 14 17/10/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy League 17/10/20
Legacy The Last Sun 2020 Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 30 17/10/20
Pauper Liga Pauper @ Joinville (Brazil) 19 16/10/20
Modern Last before @ Magic Frag 15 16/10/20
Modern MTGO Modern League 16/10/20
Modern MTGO Modern Preliminary 16/10/20
Standard FNM @ Deckmaster Games 9 16/10/20
Standard FNM @ Ludo Quest 11 16/10/20
Standard FNM @ Enschede 7 16/10/20
Standard Friday Night Magic @ Hareruya (Japan) 12 16/10/20
Legacy Malphagor Showdown Series 24 16/10/20
Legacy Malphagor Showdown Series 24 16/10/20
Historic Event @ Plague League 6 15/10/20
Historic Free Daily @ Owl Central Games 9 15/10/20
Historic Weekly @ The Mythic Society 18 15/10/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer League 15/10/20
Modern MTGO Modern Preliminary 15/10/20
Standard Artisan ! @ Lotus eSports 6 15/10/20
Historic Event @ Lotus eSports 12 14/10/20
Modern Fr 23 @ Discord + Cockatrice 16 14/10/20
Modern MTGO Modern Preliminary 14/10/20
Standard Free Daily @ Owl Central Games 19 14/10/20
Legacy Community League 10.03 @ Gatherling 17 14/10/20
Legacy Weekly @ BB-Spiele (Rosenheim, Germany) 12 14/10/20
Legacy Weekly Event @ Mithril (Hong Kong) 12 14/10/20
Historic Free Daily @ Owl Central Games 12 13/10/20
Modern MTGO Modern League 13/10/20
Modern MTGO Modern Preliminary 13/10/20
Standard Gentry ! @ The Gentry Magic League 13 13/10/20
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 17 13/10/20
Standard Tuesday Night Event @ Misty Mountain Games 7 13/10/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Preliminary 13/10/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer League 12/10/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer League 12/10/20
Pauper MTGO Pauper Challenge 12/10/20
Modern Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 12/10/20
Modern Event 2 @ Gamic Play Arena (Massa, Italy) 22 12/10/20
Modern MTGO Modern Challenge 12/10/20
Limited MTGO Sealed ZNR Block Champ Qual 12/10/20
Standard Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 12/10/20
Standard Free Daily @ Owl Central Games 13 12/10/20
Standard Monday Night Magic 2 @ Plague League 15 12/10/20
Tokai King Cup 9th @ Hareruya (Japan)
Legacy
joué le 01/12/2019

Top Decks
1 Show and Tell Komori Shouta
2 Dark Depths Ishikawa Kenya
3-4 Grixis Control Takenaka Tooru
3-4 Dragon Stompy Katou Yuuki
5-8 Eldrazi Aggro Kawamura Takayuki
5-8 Canadian Threshold Katou Shouta
5-8 Omni - Show Oosawa Shou
5-8 Eldrazi Aggro Yamamoto Shouhei