Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Pauper MTGO Pauper League 28/10/20
Standard Free Daily @ Owl Central Games 13 28/10/20
Standard Japan Championship 2020 Autumn Wednesday Last Chance Trial @ BIG Magic 50 28/10/20
Legacy Community League 10.05 @ Gatherling 16 28/10/20
Historic Free Daily @ Owl Central Games 12 27/10/20
Modern MTGO Modern League 27/10/20
Standard Event @ Lotus eSports 15 27/10/20
Standard Gentry ! @ The Gentry Magic League 18 27/10/20
Standard Japan Championship 2020 Autumn - Last Chance Trial @ BIG Magic 55 27/10/20
Standard mock Tournament Try 2 @ HavenGamesLLC 5 27/10/20
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 12 27/10/20
Standard Tuesday Night Standard @ Misty Mountain Games 4 27/10/20
Legacy Confined BBQ @ Paris 12 27/10/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Preliminary 27/10/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer Challenge 26/10/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer League 26/10/20
Duel Commander RJ Cup @ League Castle (Mong Kok, Hong Kok) 8 26/10/20
Modern Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 26/10/20
Modern MTGO Modern Challenge 26/10/20
Standard Free Daily @ Owl Central Games 20 26/10/20
Standard Japan Championship 2020 Autumn - Last Chance Trial @ BIG Magic 61 26/10/20
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 26/10/20
Standard Weekly @ The Mythic Society 27 26/10/20
Legacy Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 26/10/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage Premier 26/10/20
Historic Arena Community Cup 1500$ @ The Mythic Society 37 25/10/20
Pioneer The Last Sun 2020 Qualifier @ Hareruya (Shizuoka, Japan) 13 25/10/20
Modern Cockatrice Oktoberfest @ Tyler Bloom Judging 45 25/10/20
Modern Monthly Event @ Jeux Barjo (Bordeaux, France) 12 25/10/20
Limited MTGO Sealed ZNR Block Champ Qual 25/10/20
Standard 5th Kamui Decision Battle @ Hareruya (Japan) 22 25/10/20
Standard 6th Anniversary PWCS @ Hareruya (Japan) 12 25/10/20
Standard MAJH Series @ Malchijah Harding 23 25/10/20
Standard MPL - October Zendikar Rising Weekend @ Magic Arena 24 25/10/20
Standard The 9th Hamazushi Tournament @ Hamakikaku (Toyama, Japan) 50 25/10/20
Standard Zendikar Rising Championship @ Total Jank Games 47 25/10/20
Legacy A large collection of Allosaurus ! @ Hareruya (Japan) 49 25/10/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage Challenge 25/10/20
Pioneer Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 14 24/10/20
Pioneer God of Pioneer Trial @ Hareruya (Japan) 28 24/10/20
Duel Commander Chicken-Pie Cup @ FanYun Store (NanJing, China) 8 24/10/20
Modern FNM @ The Dive Down Nation 16 24/10/20
Modern Win a Stoneforge Mystic Box topper @ Hareruya (Japan) 12 24/10/20
Standard "Emperor of Standard" Tournament 11th Season @ Hareruya (Japan) 67 24/10/20
Standard FNM @ Deckmaster Games 6 24/10/20
Standard GoblinVitational #1 @ GoblinCredible Gaming 11 24/10/20
Standard Planeswalker Championship @ TC (Tokyo, Japan) 25 24/10/20
Standard Rivals League - October Zendikar Rising Weekend @ Magic Arena 48 24/10/20
Standard SvM Open 4 @ pLace 11 24/10/20
Standard Thailand Magic Community 2020 @ The Tricker (Nonthaburi, Thailand) 58 24/10/20
Legacy Cockatrice Oktoberfest @ Tyler Bloom Judging 36 24/10/20
Legacy Holiday Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 12 24/10/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy League 24/10/20
Legacy Season Invitational @ MTG Paper Legacy 8 24/10/20
Legacy Weekend Event @ Mithril (Hong Kong) 18 24/10/20
Legacy Win a Scalding Tarn Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 21 24/10/20
Legacy Win a Tundra @ Hareruya (Japan) 17 24/10/20
Pioneer Little Event @ Jeuxdredi (Hyeres, France) 16 23/10/20
Pauper Liga @ Joinville (Brazil) 25 23/10/20
Modern MTGO Modern League 23/10/20
Standard FNM @ Gamer's Gauntlet 8 23/10/20
Standard FNM @ Game On 4 23/10/20
Standard FNM at Home @ Owl Central Games 25 23/10/20
Standard OMEN FNAC Challenge MTGA #3 - Qualificador #2 @ Going Hyped 91 23/10/20
Standard Torneios @ Loja Ludo Quest 7 23/10/20
Standard Week of Wings Entry Event Friday Flight 1 @ Red Bull Untapped 146 23/10/20
Standard Week of Wings Entry Event Friday Flight 3 @ Red Bull Untapped 177 23/10/20
Legacy Malphagor Showdown Series 25 23/10/20
Legacy Neutral Grounds Championship @ Manilla 88 23/10/20
Historic Free Daily @ Owl Central Games 9 22/10/20
Historic The Mythic Society | Weekly | Historic @The Mythic Society 11 22/10/20
Historic Weekly @ The Mythic Society 11 22/10/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer League 22/10/20
Modern MTGO Modern Preliminary 22/10/20
Standard Artisan ! @ Lotus eSports 5 22/10/20
Standard MTGO Standard League 22/10/20
Standard Week of Wings Entry Event Thursday Flight 1 @ Red Bull Untapped 181 22/10/20
Standard Week of Wings Entry Event Thursday Flight 2 @ Red Bull Untapped 133 22/10/20
Standard Week of Wings Entry Event Thursday Flight 3 @ Red Bull Untapped 173 22/10/20
Historic Event @ Lotus eSports 7 21/10/20
Historic Week of Wings Entry Event Wednesday Flight 1 @ Red Bull Untapped 115 21/10/20
Historic Week of Wings Entry Event Wednesday Flight 2 @ Red Bull Untapped 83 21/10/20
Historic Week of Wings Entry Event Wednesday Flight 3 @ Red Bull Untapped 141 21/10/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 21/10/20
Pauper MTGO Pauper League 21/10/20
Modern MTGO Modern Preliminary 21/10/20
Standard Free Daily @ Owl Central Games 14 21/10/20
Legacy Community League 10.04 @ Gatherling 16 21/10/20
Legacy Webcam $3000 Weekly @ ELD's Time Vault Games 24 21/10/20
Legacy Webcam $3000 Weekly @ ELD's Time Vault Games 24 21/10/20
Historic Free Daily @ Owl Central Games 12 20/10/20
Duel Commander Duel @ Sortilèges (Vannes, France) 16 20/10/20
Modern MTGO Modern League 20/10/20
Standard Event @ Lotus eSports 7 20/10/20
Standard Gentry ! @ The Gentry Magic League 15 20/10/20
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 12 20/10/20
Standard Week of Wings Entry Event Tuesday Flight 1 @ Red Bull Untapped 206 20/10/20
Standard Week of Wings Entry Event Tuesday Flight 2 @ Red Bull Untapped 145 20/10/20
Standard Week of Wings Entry Event Tuesday Flight 3 @ Red Bull Untapped 259 20/10/20
Pioneer Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 19/10/20
MTGO Pioneer PTQ
Pioneer
joué le 02/12/2019

Top Decks
1 Simic Aggro MountainMaster13
2 Mono Black Aggro Heir_of_Elendil15
3-4 Mono Black Aggro BReal2
3-4 Hour of Promise Ramp Gobo2009
5-8 Selesnya Knight nola_gold
5-8 Lotus Field gottelicious
5-8 Simic Aggro Amurica
5-8 Mono Black Aggro That0neKid
9 Devotion to Green banskk
10 Hour of Promise Ramp BabySoft
11 Simic Aggro willjetz1323
12 Nexus Fog GGBuffon
13 Red Deck Wins Diefi00
14 Mono Black Aggro L1X0
15 Hour of Promise Ramp kubernetes
16 Mono Black Aggro ura_frst
17 Hour of Promise Ramp jonazo
18 Gruul Aggro tyobe0440
19 Hour of Promise Ramp bgv1989
20 Simic Aggro Riickitun