Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 02/04/20
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 31/03/20
Standard Daily Qualifier 6-0 Decks @ MagicFest Online 30/03/20
Standard MTGA Monday Tournament 1 @ Istmo Games 12 30/03/20
Standard MTGO Standard League 30/03/20
Standard Weekly Championship Day One 8-0 Decks @ MagicFest Online 30/03/20
Standard March 29 - 3rd Qualifier for MagicFest Online 29/03/20
Standard March 29 - 1st Qualifier for MagicFest Online 49 29/03/20
Standard March 29 - 2nd Qualifier for MagicFest Online 95 29/03/20
Standard March 29 - 4th Qualifier for MagicFest Online 32 29/03/20
Standard March 28 - 1st Qualifier for MagicFest Online 36 28/03/20
Standard March 28 - 2nd Qualifier for MagicFest Online 66 28/03/20
Standard March 28 - 3rd Qualifier for MagicFest Online 87 28/03/20
Standard March 28 - 4th Qualifier for MagicFest Online 40 28/03/20
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 27/03/20
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 25/03/20
Standard League #6 @ MTG[FR] 13 23/03/20
Standard MTGO Standard League 23/03/20
Standard Week 1 Monday Qualifier @ MagicFest Online 23/03/20
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 20/03/20
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 19/03/20
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 18/03/20
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 17/03/20
Standard Trials #3 @ Surabaya (Indonesia) 20 15/03/20
Standard Inter-Store Challenge Invitational @ Sad Robot vs. Top Deck 24 14/03/20
Standard Last before confinement @ Jeuxdredi (Hyères, France ) 14 14/03/20
Standard WPN Qualifier @ Mayhem Comics (Des Moines, IA) 29 14/03/20
Standard FNM @ Jeuxdredi (Hyères, France ) 12 13/03/20
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 13/03/20
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 12/03/20
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 11/03/20
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 10/03/20
Standard Emperor of Standard Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 35 08/03/20
Standard God of Standard Trial @ Hareruya (Japan) 26 08/03/20
Standard MagicFest Lyon @ Sunday PTQ 08/03/20
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 08/03/20
Standard Grand Prix Lyon 583 07/03/20
Standard LATAM Expansion Event @ Expo Camelot, Anime Store (Mexico) 26 07/03/20
Standard WPNQ Final @ Good Games Cannington 30 07/03/20
Standard FNM @ L’Atanière (Toulon, France ) 16 06/03/20
Standard FNM @ Sad Robot 26 06/03/20
Standard MagicFest Lyon @ Friday PTQ 06/03/20
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 06/03/20
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 04/03/20
Standard Ikoria MPL and Rivals League 10-Win Decks 02/03/20
Standard Battle of Nexus @ Surabaya (Indonesia) 32 01/03/20
Standard Liga MagiX @ Expo Reforma (CDMX) 69 01/03/20
Standard MTGO Standard Showcase Challenge 01/03/20
Standard WPNQ @ Madcap Gaming (Philippines) 26 01/03/20
Standard WPNQ @ GameForce (Eindhoven) 42 01/03/20
Standard CSG Tampa WPNQ Series 2 29/02/20
Standard Star City Games IQ @ Spring Lake 29/02/20
Standard WPNQ Preliminary @ TCG Warehouse (Leipzig) 12 29/02/20
Standard WPNQ Preliminary 2 @ Good Games Cannington 24 29/02/20
Standard FNM @ Sad Robot S.A 18 28/02/20
Standard Hoppers League Finale Season 1 16 27/02/20
Standard MTGO Standard League 27/02/20
Standard DreamHack Anaheim Arena Open 94 25/02/20
Standard MTGO Standard League 24/02/20
Standard DreamHack Anaheim 23/02/20
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 23/02/20
Standard Win a Brazen Borrower Rumble @ Hareruya (Japan) 31 23/02/20
Standard WPNQ @ Hareruya (Japan) 40 23/02/20
Standard EGG 6th Edition @ South Africa 86 22/02/20
Standard WPNQ @ Play2Learn Discovery Toy Shop 30 22/02/20
Standard WPNQ @ Mage's Sanctum (TX)Austin 45 22/02/20
Standard MTGO Standard League 20/02/20
Standard MTGO Standard League 17/02/20
Standard monthly @ Carta'jeu (Lyon, France) 14 16/02/20
Standard Trader-con @ Marl 53 16/02/20
Standard Trials #2 @ Surabaya (Indonesia) 24 16/02/20
Standard World Championship Watching party @ Hareruya (Jana) 39 16/02/20
Standard WPNQ @ Hareruya (Japan) 31 16/02/20
Standard WPNQ Preliminary 1 @ Good Games Cannington 32 16/02/20
Standard Star City Games IQ @ Homestead 15/02/20
Standard The 16th God of Standard @ Hareruya (Japan) 117 15/02/20
Standard World Champ. Viewing Party @ TCG Warehouse (Leipzig) 16 15/02/20
Standard World's Viewing Party @ Nerd Geek U (Rigby, Idaho) 23 15/02/20
Standard Worlds Viewing Party @ BB-Spiele (Rosenheim, Germany) 14 15/02/20
Standard MTGO Standard League 13/02/20
Standard World Championship XXVI Honolulu 12/02/20
Standard MTGO Standard Premier 10/02/20
Standard Saturday Standard PTQ @ MagicFest Phoenix 51 10/02/20
Standard Cardmarket Series @ Paris 64 09/02/20
Standard Friday Standard PTQ @ MagicFest Phoenix 43 09/02/20
Standard LatAm Magic Series @ Avalon Boardgames & Cardgames - (Brusque, Brazil) 12 09/02/20
Standard Mulligan Event 12 09/02/20
Standard PTQ @ MagicFest Phoenix 53 09/02/20
Standard Standard Tokai King Cup 9th @ Hareruya (Japan) 43 09/02/20
Standard Star City Games Classic Philadelphia 89 09/02/20
Standard WPNQ @ Hareruya (Japan) 32 09/02/20
Standard God of Standard Trial @ Hareruya (Japan) 30 08/02/20
Standard Star City Games Team Open Philadelphia 08/02/20
Standard WPNQ @ Mr. Nice Guy Games (Monroeville, PA) 52 08/02/20
Standard WPNQ Preliminaries @ Play2Learn (Cebu City, Philippines) 19 08/02/20
Standard FNM @ Jeuxdredi ( Hyeres, France) 12 07/02/20
Standard MTGO Standard League 06/02/20
Standard MTGO Standard Premier 03/02/20
Standard Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 24 02/02/20
Standard Star City Games Classic Richmond 60 02/02/20
Mythic Championship VII Qualifier Weekend
Standard
joué le 27/10/2019

Top Decks
1 Sultai Control Thommygee
2 Adventure Smashyoface1990
3 Simic Food Doomblade87
4 Sultai Control Dav3m
5 UW Control Edmvyrus
6 Sultai Aggro Zvavok
7 Sultai Aggro Upumpa89
8 Sultai Control Sage
9 Sultai Control Jorj
10 Sultai Control Crokeyz
11 Bant Manipulation Heisenb3rg
12 Simic Food Ugin, The Spirit Dragon
13 Simic Food Sorquixe
14 Simic Food Jorgmees
15 Simic Food Carloscutrim
16 Bant Control Isaakkrut
17 Bant Control Anmi_92
18 Esper DOOM Cydonia
19 Adventure Isaiah
20 Izzet Control Frubsquared
21 Adventure Dicroismocircolare
22 Adventure Maxmedeiros
23 Adventure Scysmith-
24 Adventure Shamimomo
25 Simic Flash Sneex
26 Sultai Aggro Kiteon
27 Temur Reclamation Levunga
28 Temur Reclamation Ulamog21
29 Mardu Aggro Yamaki
30 Bant Aggro Niceguymtg
31 Selesnya Advanture Predi-