Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Pioneer The Last Sun 2020 Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 12 18/10/20
Duel Commander Link Win a Box @ Link (Nimes, France) 16 18/10/20
Modern Bottrop Series @ Bottrop 49 18/10/20
Modern Super @ Pazin 21 18/10/20
Modern The Last Sun 2020 Modern Qualifier @ Hareruya (Takamatsu, Japan) 12 18/10/20
Standard Thailand Magic Community 2020 @ The Tricker (Nonthaburi, Thailand) 58 18/10/20
Standard The Bash Bros Battles #2 - Sponsored by BCW Supplies @ The Bash Bros Podcast 44 18/10/20
Legacy CARAB Sundae @ CARAB Lucerne 14 18/10/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Premier 18/10/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage League 18/10/20
Historic MtGHistoric Subreddit Tournament #18 @ MTG Arena Zone 66 17/10/20
Pioneer The Last Sun 2020 Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 28 17/10/20
Duel Commander Duel Commander @ Sortilèges (Vannes, France) 10 17/10/20
Duel Commander RJ Cup @ League Castle (Mong Kok, Hong Kong) 8 17/10/20
Modern MTGO Modern Preliminary 17/10/20
Standard Artisan Artists 7 @ Hello Good Game 20 17/10/20
Standard CFB Pro Showdown October @ Channelfireball 267 17/10/20
Standard KOS Online Tournament 12th @ Big Magic 31 17/10/20
Standard Planeswalker Championship @ Hareruya (Akihabara, Japan) 14 17/10/20
Standard Planeswalker Diaries $500 Patreon Tournament @Jason Fleurant 43 17/10/20
Legacy Discord Saturday tournament @ MTG Paper Legacy 23 17/10/20
Legacy Kick Engines Discord @ Philippines 14 17/10/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy League 17/10/20
Legacy The Last Sun 2020 Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 30 17/10/20
Pauper Liga Pauper @ Joinville (Brazil) 19 16/10/20
Modern Last before @ Magic Frag 15 16/10/20
Modern MTGO Modern League 16/10/20
Modern MTGO Modern Preliminary 16/10/20
Standard FNM @ Deckmaster Games 9 16/10/20
Standard FNM @ Ludo Quest 11 16/10/20
Standard FNM @ Enschede 7 16/10/20
Legacy Malphagor Showdown Series 24 16/10/20
Legacy Malphagor Showdown Series 24 16/10/20
Historic Event @ Plague League 6 15/10/20
Historic Free Daily @ Owl Central Games 9 15/10/20
Historic Weekly @ The Mythic Society 18 15/10/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer League 15/10/20
Modern MTGO Modern Preliminary 15/10/20
Standard Artisan ! @ Lotus eSports 6 15/10/20
Historic Event @ Lotus eSports 12 14/10/20
Modern Fr 23 @ Discord + Cockatrice 16 14/10/20
Modern MTGO Modern Preliminary 14/10/20
Standard Free Daily @ Owl Central Games 19 14/10/20
Legacy Community League 10.03 @ Gatherling 17 14/10/20
Legacy Weekly @ BB-Spiele (Rosenheim, Germany) 12 14/10/20
Historic Free Daily @ Owl Central Games 12 13/10/20
Modern MTGO Modern League 13/10/20
Modern MTGO Modern Preliminary 13/10/20
Standard Gentry ! @ The Gentry Magic League 13 13/10/20
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 17 13/10/20
Standard Tuesday Night Event @ Misty Mountain Games 7 13/10/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Preliminary 13/10/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer League 12/10/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer League 12/10/20
Pauper MTGO Pauper Challenge 12/10/20
Modern Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 12/10/20
Modern Event 2 @ Gamic Play Arena (Massa, Italy) 22 12/10/20
Modern MTGO Modern Challenge 12/10/20
Limited MTGO Sealed ZNR Block Champ Qual 12/10/20
Standard Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 12/10/20
Standard Free Daily @ Owl Central Games 13 12/10/20
Standard Monday Night Magic 2 @ Plague League 15 12/10/20
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 12/10/20
Standard Weekly @ The Mythic Society 26 12/10/20
Legacy Cards Store @ Campinas (Brazil) 30 12/10/20
Legacy Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 12/10/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage Challenge 12/10/20
Historic Tournament @ The Jankyard 19 11/10/20
Pioneer Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 39 11/10/20
Pioneer Monthly @ Jeux Barjo (Bordeaux, France) 12 11/10/20
Pioneer The Last Sun 2020 Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 41 11/10/20
Pioneer Win some Fetchlands Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 22 11/10/20
Duel Commander Magic TT @ Dooz (Strasbourg, France) 18 11/10/20
Duel Commander Sunday DC @ Contemp nook (Marikina City, Philippines) 8 11/10/20
Modern God of Modern Trial @ Hareruya (Japan) 49 11/10/20
Standard Ban-cho Decisive battle @ Hareruya (Shizuoka, Japan) 14 11/10/20
Standard Event @ Damoclès (Poitiers, France) 15 11/10/20
Standard FudohMyouou Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 15 11/10/20
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 11/10/20
Standard ONDraw #2 @ Ace Tournaments 103 11/10/20
Standard Planeswalker Championship @ Hareruya (Osaka, Japan) 25 11/10/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 11/10/20
Legacy The Last Sun 2020 Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 23 11/10/20
Vintage God of Vintage Trial @ Hareruya (Japan) 25 11/10/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage League 11/10/20
Duel Commander Duel Commander @ Sortileges (Vannes, France) 12 10/10/20
Duel Commander RJ Cup @ League Castle (Mong Kok, Hong Kong) 11 10/10/20
Duel Commander ZAP Online @ Cockatrice x Discord 18 10/10/20
Modern FNM @ The Dive Down Nation 13 10/10/20
Modern Saturday Magic @ Faraos Cigarer 28 10/10/20
Modern Win a Wrenn and Six @ Hareruya (Japan) 24 10/10/20
Standard CFB Clash Qualifier Magic Arena 10/10/20
Standard CFB Clash Qualifier Magic Arena 10/10/20
Standard Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 12 10/10/20
Standard ONDraw #1 @ Ace Tournaments 114 10/10/20
Standard Win a Zendikar Rising box @ Hareruya (Japan) 17 10/10/20
Standard Win an Expedition Overgrown Tomb @ Hareruya (Japan) 15 10/10/20
Legacy Discord Saturday tournament @ MTG Paper Legacy 23 10/10/20
Legacy Eternal Series #15 @ Aalen (Germany) 28 10/10/20
Legacy Known Magicians Clan - 130th @ Hareruya (Japan) 109 10/10/20
Finnish Legacy Nationals 2019 @ Tampere
Legacy
joué le 05/10/2019

Top Decks
1 Jeskai Mentor Mikael Heikinheimo
2 Imperial Painter Juha Hopponen
3-4 Naya Loam Maxim Tikhomirov
3-4 Canadian Threshold Kalle Saleva
5-8 Dredge Jere Hallikainen
5-8 Eldrazi Post Riku Lammi
5-8 Death And Taxes Esa Vaalgamaa
5-8 Uw Stoneblade Antti Terho
9 Lands Ville Venho
10 Ur Delver Teemu Halonen
11 Uw Stoneblade Heikki Tepponen
12 Canadian Threshold Tommi Äärelä
13 Bomberman Konstantin Medvedev
14 Eldrazi Janne Laurila
15 Burn Joel Juuti
16 Bg Depths Pekka Lähteenmäki