Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Standard WPNQ Strasbourg @ Vent Divin 23 17/11/19
Standard 4 Formats Team Event (Leg / Mod / Stand / Draft) @ Norman (Oklahoma) 37 16/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Pro Gamers and Collectables (Ravenhall, Australia) 44 16/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Goblin Games (Manhattan, KS) 31 16/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ MagicCorporation (Paris, France) 32 16/11/19
Standard Grand Prix Sao Paulo 15/11/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 14/11/19
Standard AC Season 6 Finale 26 12/11/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 11/11/19
Standard Emperor of Standard Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japon) 40 10/11/19
Standard Grand Prix Richmond 2019 569 10/11/19
Standard Planeswalker Championship @ Hareruya (Japan) 57 10/11/19
Standard Star City Games IQ @ Columbus 10/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Majestik Games (Villejuif, France) 42 10/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Volgo Games 25 10/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Playtime Merate (Desio, Italy) 117 10/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Cards & Hobbies (Malaysia) 24 10/11/19
Standard Latam Qualifier @ Point HQ Ipanema (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) 09/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Gamers Finest (Salzburg, Austria) 35 09/11/19
Standard Friday Standard PTQ @ MagicFest Richmond 2019 08/11/19
Standard Oko Championship VI Richmond 495 08/11/19
Standard Ac open league 16 07/11/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 07/11/19
Standard Ac open league 13 05/11/19
Standard MagicFest Lyon 2019 944 04/11/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 04/11/19
Standard MTGO Standard PTQ 174 04/11/19
Standard Ac open league 15 03/11/19
Standard Sunday PTQ @ MagicFest Lyon 145 03/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Mana Base (Petaling Jaya, Malaysia) 40 03/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Volgo Games (Russia) 23 03/11/19
Standard AetherHub Community Tournament @ MTGA 56 02/11/19
Standard MagicFest Nagoya 1754 02/11/19
Standard Saturday PTQ @ MagicFest Lyon 37 02/11/19
Standard Star City Games IQ @ Toronto 02/11/19
Standard The Gaming Stadium Open Series @ MTG Arena 02/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ City Class Games (Brazil) 40 02/11/19
Standard Friday PTQ @ MagicFest Lyon 245 01/11/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 31/10/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 28/10/19
Standard Bancho Decisive battle @ Hareruya (Shizuoka, Japan) 26 27/10/19
Standard BIG Standard @ Volgo Games (Russia) 22 27/10/19
Standard Mythic Championship VII Qualifier Weekend 27/10/19
Standard Omen @ HP Fnac (Mtga, Portugal) 16 27/10/19
Standard Star City Games Classic @ Atlanta 59 27/10/19
Standard Star City Games IQ @ Lexington 27/10/19
Standard Throne of Eldraine Rumble @ Hareruya (Japan) 87 27/10/19
Standard Win-a-Box ELD @ HobbyMax Lille (France) 13 27/10/19
Standard CML OPEN @ Black Lotus (Ostrava) 8 26/10/19
Standard SML Open 4 @ W.T.F (Shanghai, China) 29 26/10/19
Standard Star City Games IQ @ Denton 26/10/19
Standard The 15th God of Standard @ Hareruya (Japan) 167 26/10/19
Standard Tokai King Cup 8th @ Hareruya (Japan) 64 26/10/19
Standard Standard vlg.daily @ Volgo Games 18 25/10/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 24/10/19
Standard Gold Rush Trials @ WellPlayed! Gaming Lounge 19 23/10/19
Standard Standard vlg.daily @ Volgo Games 22 23/10/19
Standard Win a Throne of Eldraine Box @ Hareruya (Japan) 59 22/10/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 21/10/19
Standard PlanesWalker Championship @ Hareruya (Nagoya, Japan) 42 20/10/19
Standard Swiss Magic Masters 2019 @ Bern 27 20/10/19
Standard Trader-Con @ Coesfeld (Germany) 46 20/10/19
Standard AetherHub Community Tournament @ MTGA 86 19/10/19
Standard The Finals 2019 Autumn Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 127 19/10/19
Standard WPN Qualifier @ Atomic Empire (Durham, North Carolina) 22 19/10/19
Standard WPNQ @ Libourne (France) 20 19/10/19
Standard WPNQ @ Mox Boarding House (Bellevue, WA) 103 19/10/19
Standard FNM @ SadRobot S.A 20 18/10/19
Standard Fandom Legends 17/10/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 17/10/19
Standard Mythic Championship V 68 15/10/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 14/10/19
Standard MTGO Standard PTQ 185 14/10/19
Standard Planeswalker Championship @ Hareruya 39 14/10/19
Standard The Last Sun 2019 Standard Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 24 14/10/19
Standard PlanesWalker Championship @ Hareruya (Nagoya, Japan) 48 13/10/19
Standard Star City Games Classic @ Indianapolis 58 13/10/19
Standard Star City Games IQ @ Spring Lake 13/10/19
Standard Star City Games IQ @ Bristol 13/10/19
Standard Wpnq @ carta'jeu (Lyon, France) 34 13/10/19
Standard OMG Series #1 + WPN Qualifier @ Oh My Game (Vantaa, Finland) 47 12/10/19
Standard Star City Games IQ @ Roanoke 12/10/19
Standard Fandom Legends 10/10/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 10/10/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 07/10/19
Standard Fandom Legends 06/10/19
Standard MTGO Standard MOCS 102 06/10/19
Standard Open @ Surabaya (Indonesia) 29 06/10/19
Standard Star City Games Classic @ Philadelphia 128 06/10/19
Standard $250 Mega Standard @ NerdzCafe 05/10/19
Standard 1st Throne of Eldraine Standard @ Hareruya (Osaka, Japan) 60 05/10/19
Standard AetherHub Release Tournament @ MTGA 102 05/10/19
Standard Star City Games Team Open @ Philadelphia 264 05/10/19
Standard Throne of Eldraine First Event @ Hareruya (Nagoya, Japan) 45 05/10/19
Standard Throne of Eldraine Season First Feast @ Hareruya (Japan) 162 05/10/19
Standard WPN Qualifier @ Mr. Nice Guy Games (Monroeville, PA) 43 05/10/19
Standard Standard vlg. daily @ Volgo Games 16 04/10/19
Standard Belong Cup Week 1 @ MTGA 03/10/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 03/10/19
Standard MPL Eldraine Split Sapphire Division 30/09/19
MTGO Standard League
Standard
joué le 03/10/2019

Top Decks
1 Golgari Aggro Ihavethefire
2 Mono Black Aggro Gul_Dukat
3 Sultai Aggro SamuelGraebner
4 Bant Precinct One FlamboyasaurusSex
5 Simic Aggro thacarterviii
6 Simic Aggro kbzx
7 Jeskai Cavalier YuNgWun413
8 Gruul Aggro RagingMachismo
9 Golgari Aggro adrianretamosa
10 Lucky Clover theluckyboy
11 Izzet Spells JMM
12 Red Deck Wins pikapikoo37
13 Jund Aggro Kofurea
14 Rakdos Aggro IwillCRUSHyou
15 Red Deck Wins ElYallo
16 Bant Golos mtg-max