Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
MTGO Pioneer League 18/11/19
Pauper Event @ carta'jeu (Lyon, France) 13 17/11/19
Standard WPNQ Strasbourg @ Vent Divin 23 17/11/19
Vintage MTGO Vintage Challenge 17/11/19
Duel Commander 11. Prague Duel Commander @ Prague (Czech Republic) 76 16/11/19
Duel Commander Trial ZAP @ Sortilèges (Brest, France) 22 16/11/19
Modern 4 Formats Team Event (Leg / Mod / Stand / Draft) @ Norman (Oklahoma) 37 16/11/19
Modern Tokai king decision battle 8th stage @ Hareruya (Japan) 56 16/11/19
Standard 4 Formats Team Event (Leg / Mod / Stand / Draft) @ Norman (Oklahoma) 37 16/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Pro Gamers and Collectables (Ravenhall, Australia) 44 16/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Goblin Games (Manhattan, KS) 31 16/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ MagicCorporation (Paris, France) 32 16/11/19
Legacy 10k-SeriesTrial @ Alara Games (Trollhättan, Sweden) 16 16/11/19
Legacy 4 Formats Team Event (Leg / Mod / Stand / Draft) @ Norman (Oklahoma) 37 16/11/19
Legacy Cookie Qualifier @ Mr. Nice Guy Games (Monroeville, PA) 17 16/11/19
Legacy LH's Road to Bologna @ Hannover (Germany) 54 16/11/19
Vintage Romancing The Stones 16 @ Austin, TX 17 16/11/19
MTGO Pioneer PTQ 258 16/11/19
Pauper Liga @ Joinville (Brazil) 10 15/11/19
Duel Commander FNM DC @ Hiveworld (Cologne, Germany) 9 15/11/19
Modern MTGO Modern League 15/11/19
Modern Star City Games Invitational @ Roanoke 489 15/11/19
Standard Grand Prix Sao Paulo 15/11/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 14/11/19
Pauper MTGO Pauper League 13/11/19
Duel Commander [DDL] Duel Lounge @ Darmstadt (Germany) 11 12/11/19
Modern MTGO Modern League 12/11/19
Standard AC Season 6 Finale 26 12/11/19
Weekday Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 25 12/11/19
Pauper MTGO Pauper Challenge 11/11/19
Limited MTGO Sealed ELD Block PTQ 11/11/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 11/11/19
Legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 11/11/19
MTGO Pioneer Challenge 11/11/19
MTGO Pioneer League 11/11/19
Duel Commander 40th 3531 Cup @ Shanghai 8 10/11/19
Duel Commander Bougnat Commander @ Clermont-Ferrand (France) 23 10/11/19
Duel Commander Danish Championship 2019 @ Magic Player (Holbæk, Denmark) 15 10/11/19
Duel Commander DC Magic Kemper 32 10/11/19
Modern 3k Open Series @ Chimera Gaming 62 10/11/19
Modern Bottrop Series @ Bottrop (Germany) 68 10/11/19
Modern CMS 2019 @ Coon-Cave (Prague) 13 10/11/19
Modern Event @ Secteur 42 (Lens, France) 36 10/11/19
Modern Monthly @ carta'jeu (Lyon, France) 27 10/11/19
Modern MTGO Modern Challenge 10/11/19
Modern Star City Games IQ @ Frankenmuth 10/11/19
Standard Emperor of Standard Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japon) 40 10/11/19
Standard Grand Prix Richmond 2019 569 10/11/19
Standard Planeswalker Championship @ Hareruya (Japan) 57 10/11/19
Standard Star City Games IQ @ Columbus 10/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Majestik Games (Villejuif, France) 42 10/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Volgo Games 25 10/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Playtime Merate (Desio, Italy) 117 10/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Cards & Hobbies (Malaysia) 24 10/11/19
Legacy Bottrop Series @ Bottrop (Germany) 40 10/11/19
Legacy CLC 2019 - Etapa 8 @ Itajaí (Brazil) 38 10/11/19
Legacy Club Magic Normand @ Caen 21 10/11/19
Legacy MTGO Legacy PTQ 126 10/11/19
Legacy TLL2 #2 @Magic Lair Torino 34 10/11/19
Legacy Win a Mox Diamond @ Hareruya (Japan) 33 10/11/19
Vintage MTGO Vintage Challenge 10/11/19
Vintage MTGO Vintage League 10/11/19
Bottrop Series @ Bottrop (Germany) 25 10/11/19
God of Pioneer Trial @ Hareruya (Japan) 110 10/11/19
MTGO Pioneer PTQ 10/11/19
Duel Commander Saturday DC @ Epic Loot (Centerville Dayton, Ohio) 8 09/11/19
Modern 6º Mhysteria Team Unified @ Cards of Paradise 39 09/11/19
Modern Cookie Qualifier @ Mr. Nice Guy Games (Monroeville, PA) 34 09/11/19
Modern Monthly Masters Finals Trial @ Hareruya (Japan) 24 09/11/19
Modern OCM Invitational @ First Turn Games (Cedar Rapids, IA) 16 09/11/19
Modern OCM MTG $1000 CTQ @ First Turn Games (Cedar Rapids, IA) 64 09/11/19
Modern Star City Games IQ @ Knoxville 09/11/19
Modern Star City Games IQ @ Shreveport 09/11/19
Modern Star City Games IQ @ Bernardsville 09/11/19
Modern Star City Games IQ @ Elkhart 09/11/19
Modern Star City Games IQ @ Pickerington 09/11/19
Modern Star City Games IQ @ Kennesaw 09/11/19
Modern Team Cup @ Hareruya (Japan) 33 09/11/19
Standard Latam Qualifier @ Point HQ Ipanema (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) 09/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Gamers Finest (Salzburg, Austria) 35 09/11/19
Legacy Lliga de Legacy @ Catalana 46 09/11/19
Legacy MTGO Legacy League 09/11/19
Legacy The 15th God of Legacy @ Hareruya (Japan) 183 09/11/19
Legacy Weekly game1 @ Easten area 15 09/11/19
Pauper Liga @ Joinville (Brazil) 16 08/11/19
Modern Friday Modern PTQ @ MagicFest Richmond 2019 08/11/19
Modern MTGO Modern League 08/11/19
Standard Friday Standard PTQ @ MagicFest Richmond 2019 08/11/19
Standard Oko Championship VI Richmond 495 08/11/19
Daily Event @ Hareruya (Osaka, Japan) 25 08/11/19
Event @ Phyrexian Plaguelord (Pescara, Italy) 10 08/11/19
FNM @ Carcara do Paraiso (Recife, Brazil) 20 08/11/19
Weekday Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 24 08/11/19
Standard Ac open league 16 07/11/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 07/11/19
Event @ Xplace (São Paulo, Brazil) 19 07/11/19
Pauper MTGO Pauper League 06/11/19
Modern MTGO Modern League 05/11/19
Modern Player of the Year Modern 2019 - Final @ Second Life 8 05/11/19
Standard Ac open league 13 05/11/19
Fandom Legends
Standard
joué le 27/09/2019

Top Decks
1 Esper Doom Bryan Gottlieb
2 Bant PW Javier Dominguez
3-4 Simic Oko Caleb D
3-4 Simic PW Brad Nelson
5-8 Rakdos Aggro Honey
5-8 Golgari Aggro Huey Jensen
5-8 Bant Aggro Paulo Vitor Damo Da Rosa
5-8 Bant PW Kbol
9-16 Izzet Spells Yellowhat
9-16 Golgari Aggro Shahar Shenhar
9-16 Jeskai Planeswalker Waifugate
9-16 Red Deck Wins Autumnlily
9-16 Rakdos Aggro Urlich
9-16 Rakdos Aggro Martin Jůza
9-16 Simic Flash Predimtg
9-16 Simic Emry Truedawn