Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Standard MTGO Standard League 14/11/19
Standard AC Season 6 Finale 26 12/11/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 11/11/19
Standard Emperor of Standard Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japon) 40 10/11/19
Standard Grand Prix Richmond 2019 569 10/11/19
Standard Planeswalker Championship @ Hareruya (Japan) 57 10/11/19
Standard Star City Games IQ @ Columbus 10/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Majestik Games (Villejuif, France) 42 10/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Volgo Games 25 10/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Playtime Merate (Desio, Italy) 117 10/11/19
Standard Latam Qualifier @ Point HQ Ipanema (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) 09/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Gamers Finest (Salzburg, Austria) 35 09/11/19
Standard Friday Standard PTQ @ MagicFest Richmond 2019 08/11/19
Standard Oko Championship VI Richmond 495 08/11/19
Standard Ac open league 16 07/11/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 07/11/19
Standard Ac open league 13 05/11/19
Standard MagicFest Lyon 2019 944 04/11/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 04/11/19
Standard MTGO Standard PTQ 174 04/11/19
Standard Ac open league 15 03/11/19
Standard Sunday PTQ @ MagicFest Lyon 145 03/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Mana Base (Petaling Jaya, Malaysia) 40 03/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Volgo Games (Russia) 23 03/11/19
Standard AetherHub Community Tournament @ MTGA 56 02/11/19
Standard MagicFest Nagoya 1754 02/11/19
Standard Saturday PTQ @ MagicFest Lyon 37 02/11/19
Standard Star City Games IQ @ Toronto 02/11/19
Standard The Gaming Stadium Open Series @ MTG Arena 02/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ City Class Games (Brazil) 40 02/11/19
Standard Friday PTQ @ MagicFest Lyon 245 01/11/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 31/10/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 28/10/19
Standard Bancho Decisive battle @ Hareruya (Shizuoka, Japan) 26 27/10/19
Standard BIG Standard @ Volgo Games (Russia) 22 27/10/19
Standard Mythic Championship VII Qualifier Weekend 27/10/19
Standard Omen @ HP Fnac (Mtga, Portugal) 16 27/10/19
Standard Star City Games Classic @ Atlanta 59 27/10/19
Standard Star City Games IQ @ Lexington 27/10/19
Standard Throne of Eldraine Rumble @ Hareruya (Japan) 87 27/10/19
Standard Win-a-Box ELD @ HobbyMax Lille (France) 13 27/10/19
Standard CML OPEN @ Black Lotus (Ostrava) 8 26/10/19
Standard SML Open 4 @ W.T.F (Shanghai, China) 29 26/10/19
Standard Star City Games IQ @ Denton 26/10/19
Standard The 15th God of Standard @ Hareruya (Japan) 167 26/10/19
Standard Tokai King Cup 8th @ Hareruya (Japan) 64 26/10/19
Standard Standard vlg.daily @ Volgo Games 18 25/10/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 24/10/19
Standard Gold Rush Trials @ WellPlayed! Gaming Lounge 19 23/10/19
Standard Standard vlg.daily @ Volgo Games 22 23/10/19
Standard Win a Throne of Eldraine Box @ Hareruya (Japan) 59 22/10/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 21/10/19
Standard PlanesWalker Championship @ Hareruya (Nagoya, Japan) 42 20/10/19
Standard Swiss Magic Masters 2019 @ Bern 27 20/10/19
Standard Trader-Con @ Coesfeld (Germany) 46 20/10/19
Standard AetherHub Community Tournament @ MTGA 86 19/10/19
Standard The Finals 2019 Autumn Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 127 19/10/19
Standard WPN Qualifier @ Atomic Empire (Durham, North Carolina) 22 19/10/19
Standard WPNQ @ Libourne (France) 20 19/10/19
Standard WPNQ @ Mox Boarding House (Bellevue, WA) 103 19/10/19
Standard FNM @ SadRobot S.A 20 18/10/19
Standard Fandom Legends 17/10/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 17/10/19
Standard Mythic Championship V 68 15/10/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 14/10/19
Standard MTGO Standard PTQ 185 14/10/19
Standard Planeswalker Championship @ Hareruya 39 14/10/19
Standard The Last Sun 2019 Standard Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 24 14/10/19
Standard PlanesWalker Championship @ Hareruya (Nagoya, Japan) 48 13/10/19
Standard Star City Games Classic @ Indianapolis 58 13/10/19
Standard Star City Games IQ @ Spring Lake 13/10/19
Standard Star City Games IQ @ Bristol 13/10/19
Standard Wpnq @ carta'jeu (Lyon, France) 34 13/10/19
Standard OMG Series #1 + WPN Qualifier @ Oh My Game (Vantaa, Finland) 47 12/10/19
Standard Star City Games IQ @ Roanoke 12/10/19
Standard Fandom Legends 10/10/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 10/10/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 07/10/19
Standard Fandom Legends 06/10/19
Standard MTGO Standard MOCS 102 06/10/19
Standard Open @ Surabaya (Indonesia) 29 06/10/19
Standard Star City Games Classic @ Philadelphia 128 06/10/19
Standard $250 Mega Standard @ NerdzCafe 05/10/19
Standard 1st Throne of Eldraine Standard @ Hareruya (Osaka, Japan) 60 05/10/19
Standard AetherHub Release Tournament @ MTGA 102 05/10/19
Standard Star City Games Team Open @ Philadelphia 264 05/10/19
Standard Throne of Eldraine First Event @ Hareruya (Nagoya, Japan) 45 05/10/19
Standard Throne of Eldraine Season First Feast @ Hareruya (Japan) 162 05/10/19
Standard WPN Qualifier @ Mr. Nice Guy Games (Monroeville, PA) 43 05/10/19
Standard Standard vlg. daily @ Volgo Games 16 04/10/19
Standard Belong Cup Week 1 @ MTGA 03/10/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 03/10/19
Standard MPL Eldraine Split Sapphire Division 30/09/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 30/09/19
Standard AetherHub Pre-release Event #2 @ MTGA 62 28/09/19
Standard AetherHub Pre-release Event #3 @ MTGA 108 28/09/19
Standard Fandom Caster's Cup 28/09/19
Standard AetherHub Pre-release Event #1 @ MTGA 57 27/09/19
Standard Fandom Legends 27/09/19
Standard MTG [FR] Standard League #3 @ Magic Arena /Online/ Discord 21 26/09/19
Emperor of Standard Tournament @ Hareruya (Japan)
Standard
joué le 12/08/2019

Top Decks
1 Bant Nexushift Uenishi Keisuke
2 Simic Elemental Miyagawa Yoshihiro
3-4 Temur Nexus Nakahori Noriyuki
3-4 Simic Nexus Baba Yasunori
5-8 Bant Scapeshift Yasuda Masayuki
5-8 Jund Aggro Imaizumi Riku
5-8 Bant Scapeshift Hirami Tomonori
5-8 Simic Aggro Ozawa Kensuke