Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Modern 2018 Magic Online Championship 24 19/05/19
Modern Gameforce Monthly @ Eindhoven 31 19/05/19
Modern Modern May @ GoG Terville 25 19/05/19
Standard 2018 Magic Online Championship 24 19/05/19
Legacy Grand Gauntlet Series #5 @ Brute Force Games (San Diego, CA) 15 19/05/19
Duel Commander 80th "New Year Cake" Cup @ Shanghai 12 18/05/19
Modern Nerd Rage Gaming $5000 Championship Trial 18/05/19
Modern NRG Series Modern CT @ Cedar Rapids, Iowa 150 18/05/19
Standard 2K Open @ Wizard's Tower (Ottawa, Ontario) 32 18/05/19
Standard Arena Super Cup Qualifier - Paper 18/05/19
Standard MCQ Barcelona @ Mr. Nice Guy Games (Monroeville, PA) 147 18/05/19
Legacy Event @ Heldenschmiede (Kempten, Germany) 12 18/05/19
Legacy Legacy 1K @ Boardwalk Games (Dallas) 51 18/05/19
Legacy MTGO Competitive Legacy League 18/05/19
Modern MTGO Competitive Modern League 17/05/19
Standard MTGO Competitive Standard League 16/05/19
Legacy FSW Series #9 @ Würzburg 14 16/05/19
Pauper MTGO Pauper League 15/05/19
Standard MPL Spark Split Week 2 Decklists 25 15/05/19
Standard Weekday @ Hareruya (Japan) 27 15/05/19
Pauper MTGO Pauper Challenge 14/05/19
Duel Commander [DDL] Lounge League @ Darmstadt, Germany 8 14/05/19
Modern MTGO Competitive Modern League 14/05/19
Modern MTGO Modern Challenge 14/05/19
Modern MTGO Modern MOCS 112 13/05/19
Limited MTGO Sealed WAR Block MCQ 13/05/19
Standard Arena Super Cup Qualifier 13/05/19
Standard MTGO Competitive Standard League 13/05/19
Standard MTGO Standard MCQ 264 13/05/19
Legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 13/05/19
Vintage MTGO Vintage Challenge 13/05/19
Duel Commander 79th "New Year Cake" Cup @ Shanghai 9 12/05/19
Modern Danish Modern Masters @ Faraos Cigarer 80 12/05/19
Modern MagicTT - Modern @ Dooz (Strasbourg, France) 23 12/05/19
Modern Modern MagicTT @ Strasbourg 25 12/05/19
Modern Ovinospring Main Modern @ Piacenza (Italy) 163 12/05/19
Modern SCG Modern IQ Bernardsville 12/05/19
Modern SCG Modern IQ Durham 12/05/19
Modern SCG Modern IQ Glassboro 12/05/19
Modern SCG Modern IQ Rossford 12/05/19
Modern SCG Modern IQ Williamsport 12/05/19
Standard Grand Gauntlet Series #4 @ Brute Force Games (San Diego, CA) 12 12/05/19
Standard MCQ Barcelona @ Carta'jeu (Lyon, France) 133 12/05/19
Standard MCQ Barcelona @ Nexus (Muret, France) 97 12/05/19
Standard MCQ Barcelona #2 @ Rome (Italy) 231 12/05/19
Standard SCG Standard IQ @ Roanoke 12/05/19
Standard SCG Standard IQ @ Kennesaw 12/05/19
Standard SCG Standard IQ @ Woodbridge 12/05/19
Pauper Amsterdam Pauper Series @ Amsterdam, The Netherlands 30 11/05/19
Duel Commander DC @ Le Temple des Joueur (Rennes, France) 24 11/05/19
Duel Commander Duel Commander @ Nexus (Muret, France) 29 11/05/19
Modern Circuito WildWest 2019 Etapa 3 @ Francisco Beltrão 38 11/05/19
Modern Collector Series Qualifier @ Collector Legion 27 11/05/19
Modern Eternal Series : Modern#9 @ Aalen (Germany) 37 11/05/19
Modern Imaginaire Topper Tour @ Imaginaire (Québec) 40 11/05/19
Modern Modern Spring 1K @ The Complex 29 11/05/19
Modern PaLM Qualifier @ Le Repaire du Dragon (Paris, France) 19 11/05/19
Standard Liga MagiX @ Guadalajara (Mexico) 112 11/05/19
Standard MCQ @ Hobbytown USA (Lincoln, NE) 93 11/05/19
Standard MCQ Barcelona @ Inside Games (Brasília, Brazil) 96 11/05/19
Standard MCQ Barcelona #1 @ Rome (Italy) 223 11/05/19
Standard Standard Cup @ Hareruya (Nagoya, Japan) 55 11/05/19
Standard Star City Games Invitational Qualifier @ Woodbridge 11/05/19
Standard Win-a-box @ Carta'jeu (Lyon, France) 21 11/05/19
Legacy $2K @ From the Vault Games (Liverpool, NY) 35 11/05/19
Legacy 47º Alpha Legacy @ Legion CG (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) 40 11/05/19
Legacy Eternal Weekend Trial @ Mr. Nice Guy Games (Monroeville, PA) 16 11/05/19
Legacy Ovinospring Main Legacy @ Piacenza (Italy) 107 11/05/19
Modern MTGO Competitive Modern League 10/05/19
Standard Fandom Legends 10/05/19
Duel Commander [DDL] Lounge League @ Darmstadt, Germany 12 09/05/19
Standard MPL Spark Split Week 1 Decklists 09/05/19
Standard MTGO Competitive Standard League 09/05/19
Pauper MTGO Pauper Daily 08/05/19
Pauper MTGO Pauper League 08/05/19
Modern MTGO Modern Event 08/05/19
Limited MTGO Sealed WAR Block Finals 08/05/19
Standard Arena Super Cup Qualifier - Single 08/05/19
Standard MTGO Standard Finals 08/05/19
Legacy MTGO Legacy Event 08/05/19
Vintage MTGO Vintage Event 08/05/19
Modern MTGO Competitive Modern League 07/05/19
Legacy Weekly Legacy @ CardsStore (Campinas, Brazil) 11 07/05/19
Standard MTGO Competitive Standard League 06/05/19
Legacy Ultimate Emrakul Legacy @ Hareruya (Japan) 35 06/05/19
Peasant War of the Spark Spezial @ Magic Associeren 31 05/05/19
Modern Lausanne Modern 2019 @ Lausanne 101 05/05/19
Modern Modern for Goodies @ AxionNow (Amersham, England) 84 05/05/19
Modern Modern League #5 @ MTG [FR] Discord 21 05/05/19
Modern SCG Modern IQ Newark 05/05/19
Modern SDS Series #3: Modern @ Tampere 62 05/05/19
Modern Star City Games Classic Richmond 147 05/05/19
Modern Star City Games Invitational Qualifier @ Newington 05/05/19
Modern Star City Games Invitational Qualifier @ Duluth 05/05/19
Modern Taps for Effect Monthly @ Edmonton Alberta 22 05/05/19
Modern Trial MKM serie Paris @ Hirson 13 05/05/19
Modern Turnier @ Mainz Ebersheim 26 05/05/19
Standard MC Qualifier #2 @ Magic Bazar (Paris, France) 160 05/05/19
Standard SCG Open Richmond 459 05/05/19
Standard SCG Standard Classic Richmond 05/05/19
Pro Tour Guilds of Ravnica (Atlanta)
Standard
joué le 09/11/2018

Top Decks
Mono Blue Aggro Guillaume Gauthier
Izzet Drakes Pascal Vieren
Boros Aggro Magnus Lantto
Izzet Drakes Alejandro Olea García
Jeskai Control Zach Allen
Jeskai Control John Girardot
Red Deck Wins Etienne Busson
Red Deck Wins Eddie Caudill
Golgari Aggro Makihito Mihara
Izzet Drakes Nils Gutiérrez von Porat
Selesnya Tokens Kenta Harane
Selesnya Aggro Teruya Kakumae
Red Deck Wins Pedro Lechado Artigues
Golgari Aggro Michael Kundegraber
Golgari Aggro Matthew Nass
Boros Aggro Robert Smith
Izzet Drakes Bram Snepvangers
Golgari Aggro Kelvin Chew
Golgari Aggro Edward Vance
Jeskai Control Guillaume Wafo-Tapa
Red Deck Wins Chih-Cheng Yeh
Jeskai Midrange Samuel Poncher
Boros Aggro Daniel Barkon
Jeskai Control Joao Choca
Mono Blue Aggro Pierre Dagen
Boros Aggro Alexander Hayne
Boros Aggro Lauge de Place
Boros Aggro Joe Demestrio
Red Deck Wins Romolo Disconzi
Golgari Aggro Julien Stihle
Golgari Explore Reid Duke
Jeskai Control Thomas Enevoldsen
Izzet Drakes Ben Friedman
Esper Control Atsuki Kihara
Izzet Drakes Jeremy Frye
Boros Aggro So Fukuoka
UB Control Mark Jacobson
Golgari Aggro Vinícius Karam
Boros Aggro Elias Klocker
Red Deck Wins Reinhold Kohl
Izzet Drakes Scott Lipp
Red Deck Wins Matthew Long
Izzet Drakes Morgan McLaughlin
Golgari Aggro Guilherme Merjam
Boros Angels Martin Müller
Golgari Aggro Atsushi Nakashima
Jeskai Control Gregory Orange
Izzet Drakes Aaron Rubin
Red Deck Wins Panagiotis Papadopoulos
Boros Aggro David Reitbauer
Weenie White Kellen Pastore
Golgari Aggro Francisco Sanchez
Golgari Aggro Shahar Shenhar
Boros Aggro Johnson Sikkink
Izzet Drakes Lucas Siow
Izzet Drakes Mongkol Techarattanaprasert
Golgari Aggro Oliver Tiu
Golgari Aggro Petros Tziotis
Boros Angels Taiji Urasawa
Red Deck Wins Peter Ward
Boros Aggro John Wasson
Mono Red Midrange Benjamin Weitz
Red Deck Wins David Williams
Grixis Control Shota Yasooka
1 Boros Aggro Andrew Elenbogen
2 Boros Aggro Luis Scott-Vargas
3-4 Boros Aggro Jérémy Dezani
3-4 Boros Aggro Tay Jun Hao
5-8 Weenie White Michael Bernat
5-8 Jeskai Control Wilson Mok
5-8 Boros Aggro Kasper Nielsen
5-8 Izzet Drakes Yuuya Watanabe