Voilà le standing final de leur tournoi:
Full standings after 6th swiss round:
1. Breya, Etherium Shaper
2. Breya, Etherium Shaper
3. Zurgo Bellstriker
4. Zurgo Bellstriker
5. Geist of Saint Traft
6. Geist of Saint Traft
7. Vial Smasher the Fierce; Reyhan, Last of the Abzan
8. Breya, Etherium Shaper
9. Zurgo Bellstriker
10. Griselbrand
11. Vial Smasher the Fierce; Kraum, Ludevic's Opus
12. Jenara, Asura of War
13. Vial Smasher the Fierce; Thrasios, Triton Hero
14. Vial Smasher the Fierce; Kraum, Ludevic's Opus
15. Vial Smasher the Fierce; Kraum, Ludevic's Opus
16. Vial Smasher the Fierce; Kraum, Ludevic's Opus
17. Odric, Lunarch Marshal
18. Vial Smasher the Fierce; Kraum, Ludevic's Opus
19. Vial Smasher the Fierce; Kraum, Ludevic's Opus
20. Daretti, Scrap Savant
21. Geist of Saint Traft
22. Queen Marchesa
23. Leovold, Emissary of Trest
24. Narset, Enlightened Master
25. Vial Smasher the Fierce; Thrasios, Triton Hero
26. Saskia the Unyielding
27. Geist of Saint Traft
28. Geist of Saint Traft
29. Keranos, God of Storms
30. Breya, Etherium Shaper
31. Radha, Heir to Keld
32. Breya, Etherium Shaper
33. Wydwen, the Biting Gale
34. Griselbrand
35. Grenzo, Dungeon Warden
36. Zurgo Bellstriker
37. Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder; Kraum, Ludevic's Opus
38. Jace, Vryn's Prodigy
39. Jenara, Asura of War
40. Horde of Notions
41. Thalia, Guardian of Thraben
42. Karlov of the Ghost Council
43. Baral, Chief of Compliance
44. Captain Sisay
45. The Gitrog Monster
46. The Gitrog Monster
47. Queen Marchesa
48. Thrasios, Triton Hero; Kraum, Ludevic's Opus
49. Akiri, Line-Slinger; Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper
50. Doran, the Siege Tower
51. Anafenza, the Foremost
52. Leovold, Emissary of Trest
53. Animar, Soul of Elements
54. Selvala, Heart of the Wilds
55. Ephara, God of Polis
56. Venser, Shaper Savant
57. Leovold, Emissary of Trest
58. The Gitrog Monster
59. Sliver Queen
60. Akiri, Line-Slinger; Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder
61. Skullbriar, the Walking Grave
62. Rafiq of the Many
63. Korlash, Heir to Blackblade
|